2. NL SREDIŠTE JUNIORI 2018/19

tablica i raspored selekcije JUNIORI

tablica

juniori 24

RASPORED: 2. NL SREDIŠTE ZA JUNIORE

Kolo 1
Ravnice – Karlovac 1919 1:0 Zagreb

Kolo 2
Karlovac 1919 – Sesvetski Kraljevec 3:2 Karlovac

Kolo 3
Škola nogometa mladeži NK”Naftaš Ivanić” – Karlovac 1919 2:2 Ivanić-Grad

Kolo 4
Vinogradar – Karlovac 1919 3:2 Jastrebarsko

Kolo 5
Karlovac 1919 – Špansko 1:1 Karlovac

Kolo 6
Karlovac 1919 – SLOBODAN

Kolo 7
Karlovac 1919 – Trešnjevka 1:4 Karlovac

Kolo 8
Karlovac 1919 – SLOBODAN

Kolo 9
Karlovac 1919 – Vrapče 3:0 Karlovac

Kolo 10
Karlovac 1919 – Samobor 2:1 Karlovac

Kolo 11

Karlovac 1919 – Dugo Selo 2:4 Karlovac

Kolo 12
Bistra – Karlovac 1919 2:2 Bistra Donja

Kolo 13
Karlovac 1919 – Inter-Zaprešić 12:00 2:2 Karlovac

Kolo 14
Kurilovec – Karlovac 1919 0:4 Velika Gorica

Kolo 15
Karlovac 1919 – Mladost Buzin 4:0 Karlovac

Kolo 16
Karlovac 1919 – Ravnice 3:0 Karlovac

Kolo 17
Sesvetski Kraljevec – Karlovac 1919 1:3 Sesvetski Kraljevec

Kolo 18
Karlovac 1919 – Škola nogometa mladeži NK”Naftaš Ivanić” 8:1 Karlovac

Kolo 19
Karlovac 1919 – Vinogradar 1:0 Karlovac

Kolo 20
Špansko – Karlovac 1919 2:4 Zagreb

Kolo 21
Karlovac 1919 – SLOBODAN

Kolo 22
Trešnjevka – Karlovac 1919 2:3 Zagreb

Kolo 23
Karlovac – 1919 SLOBODAN

Kolo 24
Vrapče – Karlovac 1919 0:4 Zagreb

Kolo 25
Samobor – Karlovac 1919 3:2 Samobor

Kolo 26
Dugo Selo – Karlovac 1919 3:0 Dugo Selo

Kolo 27
Karlovac 1919 – Bistra 1:1 Karlovac

Kolo 28
Inter-Zaprešić – Karlovac 1919 9:0 Zaprešić

Kolo 29
Vrapče – Vinogradar 25.05.2019 12:00 ZAKAZANA Zagreb
Špansko – Inter-Zaprešić 26.05.2019 12:00 ZAKAZANA Zagreb
Karlovac 1919 – Kurilovec 26.05.2019 12:00 ZAKAZANA Karlovac
Trešnjevka – Dugo Selo 26.05.2019 17:30 ZAKAZANA Zagreb
Škola nogometa mladeži NK”Naftaš Ivanić” – Mladost Buzin 26.05.2019 17:30 ZAKAZANA Ivanić-Grad
Ravnice – Sesvetski Kraljevec 26.05.2019 17:30 ZAKAZANA Zagreb

Kolo 30
Vinogradar – Sesvetski Kraljevec 01.06.2019 17:30 ZAKAZANA Jastrebarsko
Mladost Buzin – Karlovac 1919 01.06.2019 17:30 ZAKAZANA Zagreb
Bistra – Trešnjevka 01.06.2019 17:30 ZAKAZANA Bistra Donja
Kurilovec – Špansko 02.06.2019 12:00 ZAKAZANA Velika Gorica
Samobor – Vrapče 02.06.2019 12:00 ZAKAZANA Samobor
Ravnice – Škola nogometa mladeži NK”Naftaš Ivanić” 02.06.2019 17:30 ZAKAZANA Zagreb