2. NL SREDIŠTE KADETI 2018/19

tablica i raspored selekcije KADETI

tablica

kadeti 15

RASPORED: 2. NL SREDIŠTE ZA KADETE

Kolo 1
Samobor – Vinogradar 26.08.2018 10:00 0:0 Samobor
Kurilovec – Lučko 26.08.2018 10:00 1:1 Velika Gorica
Sesvetski Kraljevec – Škola nogometa mladeži NK”Naftaš Ivanić” 26.08.2018 17:00 0:0 Sesvetski Kraljevec
Dugo Selo – Vrapče 06.09.2018 17:00 3:1
Špansko – Mladost Buzin 25.09.2018 18:30 1:2 Zagreb
Inter-Zaprešić – Trešnjevka 26.09.2018 14:00 10:1 Zaprešić
Ravnice – Karlovac 1919 26.09.2018 14:00 0:3 Zagreb
Bistra – Rudeš 26.09.2018 16:00 2:1 Bistra Donja

Kolo 2
Vrapče – Bistra 01.09.2018 10:00 3:4 Zagreb
Vinogradar – Škola nogometa mladeži NK”Naftaš Ivanić” 01.09.2018 15:00 0:1 Jastrebarsko
Karlovac 1919 – Sesvetski Kraljevec 01.09.2018 16:00 1:1 Karlovac
Špansko – Ravnice 02.09.2018 10:00 2:3 Zagreb
Lučko – Mladost Buzin 02.09.2018 10:00 0:1 Lučko
Rudeš – Inter-Zaprešić 02.09.2018 10:00 1:3 Zagreb
Trešnjevka – Kurilovec 02.09.2018 15:00 1:3 Zagreb
Samobor – Dugo Selo 27.09.2018 15:00 3:3 Samobor

Kolo 3
Bistra – Samobor 08.09.2018 15:00 1:1 Bistra Donja
Mladost Buzin – Trešnjevka 08.09.2018 15:00 5:1 Zagreb
Škola nogometa mladeži NK”Naftaš Ivanić” – Karlovac 1919 08.09.2018 15:00 2:0 Ivanić-Grad
Kurilovec – Rudeš 09.09.2018 10:00 1:3 Velika Gorica
Dugo Selo – Vinogradar 09.09.2018 15:00 0:0 BOŽJAKOVINA
Inter-Zaprešić – Vrapče 09.09.2018 15:00 6:0 Zaprešić
Sesvetski Kraljevec – Špansko 09.09.2018 15:00 3:1 Sesvetski Kraljevec
Ravnice – Lučko 09.09.2018 17:00 0:1 Zagreb

Kolo 4
Vrapče – Kurilovec 15.09.2018 10:00 6:0 Zagreb
Samobor – Inter-Zaprešić 15.09.2018 10:00 2:3 Samobor
Vinogradar – Karlovac 1919 15.09.2018 14:30 1:1 Jastrebarsko
Špansko – Škola nogometa mladeži NK”Naftaš Ivanić” 16.09.2018 10:00 2:2 Zagreb
Lučko – Sesvetski Kraljevec 16.09.2018 10:00 0:4 Lučko
Rudeš – Mladost Buzin 16.09.2018 10:00 2:0 Zagreb
Dugo Selo – Bistra 16.09.2018 10:00 2:0 Dugo Selo
Trešnjevka – Ravnice 16.09.2018 14:30 0:4 Zagreb

Kolo 5
Bistra – Vinogradar 22.09.2018 14:00 1:0 Bistra Donja
Mladost Buzin – Vrapče 22.09.2018 14:00 6:2 Zagreb
Karlovac 1919 – Špansko 22.09.2018 14:30 2:0 Karlovac
Škola nogometa mladeži NK”Naftaš Ivanić” – Lučko 22.09.2018 16:00 1:0 Ivanić-Grad
Kurilovec – Samobor 23.09.2018 10:00 1:2 Velika Gorica
Inter-Zaprešić – Dugo Selo 23.09.2018 14:00 5:2 Zaprešić
Sesvetski Kraljevec – Trešnjevka 23.09.2018 14:00 4:0 Sesvetski Kraljevec
Ravnice – Rudeš 23.09.2018 16:00 1:1 Zagreb

Kolo 6
Vrapče – Ravnice 29.09.2018 10:00 2:2 Zagreb
Rudeš – Sesvetski Kraljevec 29.09.2018 12:00 2:0 Zagreb
Vinogradar – Špansko 29.09.2018 13:30 4:0 Jastrebarsko
Bistra – Inter-Zaprešić 29.09.2018 13:30 1:3 Bistra Donja
Lučko – Karlovac 1919 29.09.2018 14:00 0:1 Lučko
Samobor – Mladost Buzin 30.09.2018 10:00 0:2 Samobor
Trešnjevka – Škola nogometa mladeži NK”Naftaš Ivanić” 30.09.2018 13:30 0:3 Zagreb
Dugo Selo – Kurilovec 30.09.2018 13:30 3:0 Dugo Selo

Kolo 7
Mladost Buzin – Dugo Selo 06.10.2018 13:30 2:2 Zagreb
Škola nogometa mladeži NK”Naftaš Ivanić” – Rudeš 06.10.2018 15:30 0:3 Ivanić-Grad
Inter-Zaprešić – Vinogradar 07.10.2018 09:30 1:0 Zaprešić
Kurilovec – Bistra 07.10.2018 10:00 0:4 Velika Gorica
Karlovac 1919 – Trešnjevka 07.10.2018 10:00 5:2 Karlovac
Špansko – Lučko 07.10.2018 10:00 0:0 Zagreb
Ravnice – Samobor 07.10.2018 13:30 2:2 Zagreb
Sesvetski Kraljevec – Vrapče 07.10.2018 13:30 8:1 Sesvetski Kraljevec

Kolo 8
Vrapče – Škola nogometa mladeži NK”Naftaš Ivanić” 13.10.2018 10:00 1:2 Zagreb
Vinogradar – Lučko 13.10.2018 13:00 1:2 Jastrebarsko
Bistra – Mladost Buzin 13.10.2018 13:00 3:1 Bistra Donja
Rudeš – Karlovac 1919 14.10.2018 09:30 0:2 Zagreb
Samobor – Sesvetski Kraljevec 14.10.2018 10:00 1:3 Samobor
Trešnjevka – Špansko 14.10.2018 13:00 0:1 Zagreb
Dugo Selo – Ravnice 14.10.2018 13:00 3:1 Dugo Selo
Inter-Zaprešić – Kurilovec 14.10.2018 13:00 8:0 Zaprešić

Kolo 9
Špansko – Rudeš 19.10.2018 15:15 2:2 Zagreb
Škola nogometa mladeži NK”Naftaš Ivanić” – Samobor 20.10.2018 13:00 3:0 Ivanić-Grad
Kurilovec – Vinogradar 21.10.2018 10:00 1:3 Velika Gorica
Mladost Buzin – Inter-Zaprešić 21.10.2018 10:00 1:2 Zagreb
Karlovac 1919 – Vrapče 21.10.2018 10:00 1:1 Karlovac
Lučko – Trešnjevka 21.10.2018 10:00 3:0 Lučko
Ravnice – Bistra 21.10.2018 13:00 1:1 Zagreb
Sesvetski Kraljevec – Dugo Selo 21.10.2018 13:00 2:0 Sesvetski Kraljevec

Kolo 10
Rudeš – Lučko 27.10.2018 10:00 2:0 Zagreb
Vrapče – Špansko 27.10.2018 10:00 2:2 Zagreb
Karlovac 1919 – Samobor 27.10.2018 10:00 4:0 Karlovac
Vinogradar – Trešnjevka 27.10.2018 12:30 7:0 Jastrebarsko
Bistra – Sesvetski Kraljevec 27.10.2018 12:30 1:0 Bistra Donja
Inter-Zaprešić – Ravnice 28.10.2018 09:30 2:1 Zaprešić
Kurilovec – Mladost Buzin 28.10.2018 10:00 0:3 Velika Gorica
Dugo Selo – Škola nogometa mladeži NK”Naftaš Ivanić” 28.10.2018 12:30 1:1 Dugo Selo

Kolo 11
Mladost Buzin – Vinogradar 03.11.2018 12:30 2:3 Zagreb
Škola nogometa mladeži NK”Naftaš Ivanić” – Bistra 03.11.2018 12:30 1:1 Ivanić-Grad
Karlovac 1919 – Dugo Selo 04.11.2018 10:00 4:2 Karlovac
Špansko – Samobor 04.11.2018 10:00 1:5 Zagreb
Lučko – Vrapče 04.11.2018 10:00 1:1 Lučko
Ravnice – Kurilovec 04.11.2018 12:30 3:0 Zagreb
Sesvetski Kraljevec – Inter-Zaprešić 04.11.2018 12:30 1:1 Sesvetski Kraljevec
Trešnjevka – Rudeš 07.11.2018 20:00 2:3 Zagreb

Kolo 12
Vrapče – Trešnjevka 10.11.2018 10:00 4:2 Zagreb
Bistra – Karlovac 1919 10.11.2018 12:30 1:0 Bistra Donja
Vinogradar – Rudeš 10.11.2018 14:30 3:1 Jastrebarsko
Inter-Zaprešić – Škola nogometa mladeži NK”Naftaš Ivanić” 11.11.2018 09:30 1:0 Zaprešić
Samobor – Lučko 11.11.2018 10:00 5:0 Samobor
Kurilovec – Sesvetski Kraljevec 11.11.2018 10:00 0:2 Velika Gorica
Dugo Selo – Špansko 11.11.2018 12:30 5:2 Dugo Selo
Mladost Buzin – Ravnice 11.11.2018 12:30 3:5 Zagreb

Kolo 13
Sesvetski Kraljevec – Mladost Buzin 17.11.2018 12:00 0:1 Sesvetski Kraljevec
Karlovac 1919 – Inter-Zaprešić 18.11.2018 10:00 0:0 Karlovac
Špansko – Bistra 18.11.2018 10:00 0:1 Zagreb
Lučko – Dugo Selo 18.11.2018 10:00 1:0 Lučko
Rudeš – Vrapče 18.11.2018 10:00 3:1 Zagreb
Ravnice – Vinogradar 18.11.2018 12:00 0:2 Zagreb
Škola nogometa mladeži NK”Naftaš Ivanić” – Kurilovec 18.11.2018 12:00 6:0 Ivanić-Grad
Trešnjevka – Samobor 18.11.2018 12:00 0:3 Zagreb

Kolo 14
Vinogradar – Vrapče 24.11.2018 12:00 5:0 Jastrebarsko
Mladost Buzin – Škola nogometa mladeži NK”Naftaš Ivanić” 24.11.2018 12:00 2:1 Zagreb
Bistra – Lučko 24.11.2018 13:00 1:0 Bistra Donja
Samobor – Rudeš 25.11.2018 10:00 0:6 Samobor
Kurilovec – Karlovac 1919 25.11.2018 10:00 0:6 Velika Gorica
Dugo Selo – Trešnjevka 25.11.2018 12:00 1:2 Dugo Selo
Sesvetski Kraljevec – Ravnice 25.11.2018 14:00 3:0 Sesvetski Kraljevec
Inter-Zaprešić – Špansko 25.11.2018 15:00 2:4 Zaprešić

Kolo 15
Karlovac 1919 – Mladost Buzin 28.11.2018 12:00 0:0 Karlovac
Vrapče – Samobor 01.12.2018 10:00 0:6 Zagreb
Škola nogometa mladeži NK”Naftaš Ivanić” – Ravnice 01.12.2018 14:00 2:2 Ivanić-Grad
Špansko – Kurilovec 02.12.2018 10:00 7:1 Zagreb
Lučko – Inter-Zaprešić 02.12.2018 10:00 0:2 Lučko
Rudeš – Dugo Selo 02.12.2018 10:00 2:3 Zagreb
Sesvetski Kraljevec – Vinogradar 02.12.2018 12:00 2:0 Sesvetski Kraljevec
Trešnjevka – Bistra 02.12.2018 14:00 0:3 Zagreb

 

Kolo 16
Vinogradar – Samobor ZAKAZANA Jastrebarsko
Vrapče – Dugo Selo ZAKAZANA Zagreb
Rudeš – Bistra ZAKAZANA Zagreb
Trešnjevka – Inter-Zaprešić ZAKAZANA Zagreb
Lučko – Kurilovec ZAKAZANA Lučko
Mladost Buzin – Špansko ZAKAZANA Zagreb
Karlovac 1919 – Ravnice ZAKAZANA Karlovac
Škola nogometa mladeži NK”Naftaš Ivanić” – Sesvetski Kraljevec ZAKAZANA Ivanić-Grad

Kolo 17
Škola nogometa mladeži NK”Naftaš Ivanić” – Vinogradar ZAKAZANA Ivanić-Grad
Sesvetski Kraljevec – Karlovac 1919 ZAKAZANA Sesvetski Kraljevec
Ravnice – Špansko ZAKAZANA Zagreb
Mladost Buzin – Lučko ZAKAZANA Zagreb
Kurilovec – Trešnjevka ZAKAZANA Velika Gorica
Inter-Zaprešić – Rudeš ZAKAZANA Zaprešić
Bistra – Vrapče ZAKAZANA Bistra Donja
Dugo Selo – Samobor ZAKAZANA Dugo Selo

Kolo 18
Vinogradar – Dugo Selo ZAKAZANA Jastrebarsko
Samobor – Bistra ZAKAZANA Samobor
Vrapče – Inter-Zaprešić ZAKAZANA Zagreb
Rudeš – Kurilovec ZAKAZANA Zagreb
Trešnjevka – Mladost Buzin ZAKAZANA Zagreb
Lučko – Ravnice ZAKAZANA Lučko
Špansko – Sesvetski Kraljevec ZAKAZANA Zagreb
Karlovac 1919 – Škola nogometa mladeži NK”Naftaš Ivanić” ZAKAZANA Karlovac

Kolo 19
Karlovac 1919 – Vinogradar ZAKAZANA Karlovac
Škola nogometa mladeži NK”Naftaš Ivanić” – Špansko ZAKAZANA Ivanić-Grad
Sesvetski Kraljevec – Lučko ZAKAZANA Sesvetski Kraljevec
Ravnice – Trešnjevka ZAKAZANA Zagreb
Mladost Buzin – Rudeš ZAKAZANA Zagreb
Kurilovec – Vrapče ZAKAZANA Velika Gorica
Inter-Zaprešić – Samobor ZAKAZANA Zaprešić
Bistra – Dugo Selo ZAKAZANA Bistra Donja

Kolo 20
Vinogradar – Bistra ZAKAZANA Jastrebarsko
Dugo Selo – Inter-Zaprešić ZAKAZANA Dugo Selo
Samobor – Kurilovec ZAKAZANA Samobor
Vrapče – Mladost Buzin ZAKAZANA Zagreb
Rudeš – Ravnice ZAKAZANA Zagreb
Trešnjevka – Sesvetski Kraljevec ZAKAZANA Zagreb
Lučko – Škola nogometa mladeži NK”Naftaš Ivanić” ZAKAZANA Lučko
Špansko – Karlovac 1919 ZAKAZANA Zagreb

Kolo 21
Špansko – Vinogradar ZAKAZANA Zagreb
Karlovac 1919 – Lučko ZAKAZANA Karlovac
Škola nogometa mladeži NK”Naftaš Ivanić” – Trešnjevka ZAKAZANA Ivanić-Grad
Sesvetski Kraljevec – Rudeš ZAKAZANA Sesvetski Kraljevec
Ravnice – Vrapče ZAKAZANA Zagreb
Mladost Buzin – Samobor ZAKAZANA Zagreb
Kurilovec – Dugo Selo ZAKAZANA Velika Gorica
Inter-Zaprešić – Bistra ZAKAZANA Zaprešić

Kolo 22
Vinogradar – Inter-Zaprešić ZAKAZANA Jastrebarsko
Bistra – Kurilovec ZAKAZANA Bistra Donja
Dugo Selo – Mladost Buzin ZAKAZANA Dugo Selo
Samobor – Ravnice ZAKAZANA Samobor
Vrapče – Sesvetski Kraljevec ZAKAZANA Zagreb
Rudeš – Škola nogometa mladeži NK”Naftaš Ivanić” ZAKAZANA Zagreb
Trešnjevka – Karlovac 1919 ZAKAZANA Zagreb
Lučko – Špansko ZAKAZANA Lučko

Kolo 23
Lučko – Vinogradar ZAKAZANA Lučko
Špansko – Trešnjevka ZAKAZANA Zagreb
Karlovac 1919 – Rudeš ZAKAZANA Karlovac
Škola nogometa mladeži NK”Naftaš Ivanić” – Vrapče ZAKAZANA Ivanić-Grad
Sesvetski Kraljevec – Samobor ZAKAZANA Sesvetski Kraljevec
Ravnice – Dugo Selo ZAKAZANA Zagreb
Mladost Buzin – Bistra ZAKAZANA Zagreb
Kurilovec – Inter-Zaprešić ZAKAZANA Velika Gorica

Kolo 24
Vinogradar – Kurilovec ZAKAZANA Jastrebarsko
Inter-Zaprešić – Mladost Buzin ZAKAZANA Zaprešić
Bistra – Ravnice ZAKAZANA Bistra Donja
Dugo Selo – Sesvetski Kraljevec ZAKAZANA Dugo Selo
Samobor – Škola nogometa mladeži NK”Naftaš Ivanić” ZAKAZANA Samobor
Vrapče – Karlovac 1919 ZAKAZANA Zagreb
Rudeš – Špansko ZAKAZANA Zagreb
Trešnjevka – Lučko ZAKAZANA Zagreb

Kolo 25
Trešnjevka – Vinogradar ZAKAZANA Zagreb
Lučko – Rudeš ZAKAZANA Lučko
Špansko – Vrapče ZAKAZANA Zagreb
Samobor – Karlovac 1919 ZAKAZANA Samobor
Škola nogometa mladeži NK”Naftaš Ivanić” – Dugo Selo ZAKAZANA Ivanić-Grad
Sesvetski Kraljevec – Bistra ZAKAZANA Sesvetski Kraljevec
Ravnice – Inter-Zaprešić ZAKAZANA Zagreb
Mladost Buzin – Kurilovec ZAKAZANA Zagreb

Kolo 26
Vinogradar – Mladost Buzin ZAKAZANA Jastrebarsko
Kurilovec – Ravnice ZAKAZANA Velika Gorica
Inter-Zaprešić – Sesvetski Kraljevec ZAKAZANA Zaprešić
Bistra – Škola nogometa mladeži NK”Naftaš Ivanić” ZAKAZANA Bistra Donja
Dugo Selo – Karlovac 1919 ZAKAZANA Dugo Selo
Samobor – Špansko ZAKAZANA Samobor
Vrapče – Lučko ZAKAZANA Zagreb
Rudeš – Trešnjevka ZAKAZANA Zagreb

Kolo 27
Rudeš – Vinogradar ZAKAZANA Zagreb
Trešnjevka – Vrapče ZAKAZANA Zagreb
Lučko – Samobor ZAKAZANA Lučko
Špansko – Dugo Selo ZAKAZANA Zagreb
Karlovac 1919 – Bistra ZAKAZANA Karlovac
Škola nogometa mladeži NK”Naftaš Ivanić” – Inter-Zaprešić ZAKAZANA Ivanić-Grad
Sesvetski Kraljevec – Kurilovec ZAKAZANA Sesvetski Kraljevec
Ravnice – Mladost Buzin ZAKAZANA Zagreb

Kolo 28
Vinogradar – Ravnice ZAKAZANA Jastrebarsko
Mladost Buzin – Sesvetski Kraljevec ZAKAZANA Zagreb
Kurilovec – Škola nogometa mladeži NK”Naftaš Ivanić” ZAKAZANA Velika Gorica
Inter-Zaprešić – Karlovac 1919 ZAKAZANA Zaprešić
Bistra – Špansko ZAKAZANA Bistra Donja
Dugo Selo – Lučko ZAKAZANA Dugo Selo
Samobor – Trešnjevka ZAKAZANA Samobor
Vrapče – Rudeš ZAKAZANA Zagreb

Kolo 29
Vrapče – Vinogradar ZAKAZANA Zagreb
Rudeš – Samobor ZAKAZANA Zagreb
Trešnjevka – Dugo Selo ZAKAZANA Zagreb
Lučko – Bistra ZAKAZANA Lučko
Špansko – Inter-Zaprešić ZAKAZANA Zagreb
Karlovac 1919 – Kurilovec ZAKAZANA Karlovac
Škola nogometa mladeži NK”Naftaš Ivanić” – Mladost Buzin ZAKAZANA Ivanić-Grad
Ravnice – Sesvetski Kraljevec ZAKAZANA Zagreb

Kolo 30
Vinogradar – Sesvetski Kraljevec ZAKAZANA Jastrebarsko
Ravnice – Škola nogometa mladeži NK”Naftaš Ivanić” ZAKAZANA Zagreb
Mladost Buzin – Karlovac 1919 ZAKAZANA Zagreb
Kurilovec – Špansko ZAKAZANA Velika Gorica
Inter-Zaprešić – Lučko ZAKAZANA Zaprešić
Bistra – Trešnjevka ZAKAZANA Bistra Donja
Dugo Selo – Rudeš ZAKAZANA Dugo Selo
Samobor – Vrapče ZAKAZANA Samobor