2. NL SREDIŠTE KADETI 2020/21

tablica i raspored selekcije KADETI

tablica 2. NL Središte kadeti 2020/2021

K 4-

raspored 2. NL Središte kadeti 2020/2021

Kolo 1
23.08.2020 10:00 Sisak HNK Segesta – NK Vrapče 0:4
23.08.2020 10:00 Velika Gorica NK Kurilovec – NK Samobor 0:2
23.08.2020 18:00 Dugo Selo NK Dugo Selo – NK Rudeš 2:2
02.09.2020 10:00 Velika Gorica HNK Gorica – NK Ravnice 7:0
02.09.2020 17:00 Sesvetski Kraljevec NK Sesvetski Kraljevec – NK Brezovica 0:2
03.09.2020 15:00 Zagreb NK Mladost – Buzin – NK Maksimir 8:1
03.09.2020 17:00 Ivanić-Grad ŠNM NK Naftaš Ivanić – Vinogradar 3:0
Karlovac NK Karlovac 1919 – NK Vrbovec
ZAKAZANA
Kolo 2
29.08.2020 10:00 Zagreb NK Vrapče – NK Mladost – Buzin 3:2
29.08.2020 15:30 Jastrebarsko Vinogradar – NK Dugo Selo 1:2
29.08.2020 15:30 Zagreb NK Maksimir – ŠNM NK Naftaš Ivanić 2:3
30.08.2020 10:00 Velika Gorica HNK Gorica – NK Karlovac 1919 0:2
30.08.2020 15:30 Zagreb NK Ravnice – NK Samobor 3:0
30.08.2020 15:30 Brezovica NK Brezovica – HNK Segesta 2:3
30.08.2020 16:00 Zagreb NK Rudeš – NK Kurilovec 4:1
Vrbovec NK Vrbovec – NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
ZAKAZANA
Kolo 3
05.09.2020 10:00 Samobor NK Samobor – NK Rudeš 2:2
05.09.2020 15:15 Sesvetski Kraljevec NK Sesvetski Kraljevec – HNK Gorica 0:1
06.09.2020 10:00 Karlovac NK Karlovac 1919 – NK Ravnice 9:2
06.09.2020 10:00 Zagreb NK Mladost – Buzin – NK Brezovica 4:2
06.09.2020 10:00 Velika Gorica NK Kurilovec – Vinogradar 3:1
06.09.2020 15:15 Ivanić-Grad ŠNM NK Naftaš Ivanić – NK Vrapče 0:1
06.09.2020 15:15 Dugo Selo NK Dugo Selo – NK Maksimir 1:0
10.09.2020 17:00 Sisak HNK Segesta – NK Vrbovec 9:0
Kolo 4
12.09.2020 14:30 Jastrebarsko Vinogradar – NK Samobor 1:2
13.09.2020 10:00 Zagreb NK Vrapče – NK Dugo Selo 2:0
13.09.2020 10:00 Vrbovec NK Vrbovec – NK Mladost – Buzin 2:7
13.09.2020 10:00 Velika Gorica HNK Gorica – HNK Segesta 4:2
13.09.2020 10:00 Karlovac NK Karlovac 1919 – NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 1:0
13.09.2020 14:30 Zagreb NK Maksimir – NK Kurilovec 7:3
13.09.2020 14:30 Brezovica NK Brezovica – ŠNM NK Naftaš Ivanić 0:0
13.09.2020 16:30 Zagreb NK Ravnice – NK Rudeš 0:0
 
Kolo 5
20.09.2020 10:00 Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec – Ravnice
ZAKAZANA
20.09.2020 10:00 Sisak Segesta – NK Karlovac 1919 ZAKAZANA
20.09.2020 10:00 Zagreb Mladost Buzin – HNK Gorica ZAKAZANA
20.09.2020 10:00 Ivanić-Grad Škola nogometa mladeži NK”Naftaš Ivanić” – Vrbovec ZAKAZANA
20.09.2020 10:00 Dugo Selo Dugo Selo – Brezovica ZAKAZANA
20.09.2020 10:00 Velika Gorica Kurilovec – Vrapče ZAKAZANA
20.09.2020 10:00 Samobor NK Samobor – Maksimir ZAKAZANA
20.09.2020 10:00 Zagreb Rudeš – Vinogradar ZAKAZANA
Kolo 6
27.09.2020 10:00 Zagreb Ravnice – Vinogradar
ZAKAZANA
27.09.2020 10:00 Zagreb Maksimir – Rudeš ZAKAZANA
27.09.2020 10:00 Zagreb Vrapče – NK Samobor ZAKAZANA
27.09.2020 10:00 Brezovica Brezovica – Kurilovec ZAKAZANA
27.09.2020 10:00 Vrbovec Vrbovec – Dugo Selo ZAKAZANA
27.09.2020 10:00 Velika Gorica HNK Gorica – Škola nogometa mladeži NK”Naftaš Ivanić” ZAKAZANA
27.09.2020 10:00 Karlovac NK Karlovac 1919 – Mladost Buzin ZAKAZANA
27.09.2020 10:00 Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec – Segesta ZAKAZANA
Kolo 7
04.10.2020 10:00 Sisak Segesta – Ravnice
ZAKAZANA
04.10.2020 10:00 Zagreb Mladost Buzin – Sesvetski Kraljevec ZAKAZANA
04.10.2020 10:00 Ivanić-Grad Škola nogometa mladeži NK”Naftaš Ivanić” – NK Karlovac 1919 ZAKAZANA
04.10.2020 10:00 Dugo Selo Dugo Selo – HNK Gorica ZAKAZANA
04.10.2020 10:00 Velika Gorica Kurilovec – Vrbovec ZAKAZANA
04.10.2020 10:00 Samobor NK Samobor – Brezovica ZAKAZANA
04.10.2020 10:00 Zagreb Rudeš – Vrapče ZAKAZANA
04.10.2020 10:00 Jastrebarsko Vinogradar – Maksimir ZAKAZANA
Kolo 8
11.10.2020 10:00 Zagreb Ravnice – Maksimir
ZAKAZANA
11.10.2020 10:00 Zagreb Vrapče – Vinogradar ZAKAZANA
11.10.2020 10:00 Brezovica Brezovica – Rudeš ZAKAZANA
11.10.2020 10:00 Vrbovec Vrbovec – NK Samobor ZAKAZANA
11.10.2020 10:00 Velika Gorica HNK Gorica – Kurilovec ZAKAZANA
11.10.2020 10:00 Karlovac NK Karlovac 1919 – Dugo Selo ZAKAZANA
11.10.2020 10:00 Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec – Škola nogometa mladeži NK”Naftaš Ivanić”
ZAKAZANA
11.10.2020 10:00 Sisak Segesta – Mladost Buzin ZAKAZANA
Kolo 9
18.10.2020 10:00 Zagreb Mladost Buzin – Ravnice
ZAKAZANA
18.10.2020 10:00 Ivanić-Grad Škola nogometa mladeži NK”Naftaš Ivanić” – Segesta ZAKAZANA
18.10.2020 10:00 Dugo Selo Dugo Selo – Sesvetski Kraljevec ZAKAZANA
18.10.2020 10:00 Velika Gorica Kurilovec – NK Karlovac 1919 ZAKAZANA
18.10.2020 10:00 Samobor NK Samobor – HNK Gorica ZAKAZANA
18.10.2020 10:00 Zagreb Rudeš – Vrbovec ZAKAZANA
18.10.2020 10:00 Jastrebarsko Vinogradar – Brezovica ZAKAZANA
18.10.2020 10:00 Zagreb Maksimir – Vrapče ZAKAZANA
Kolo 10
25.10.2020 10:00 Zagreb Ravnice – Vrapče
ZAKAZANA
25.10.2020 10:00 Brezovica Brezovica – Maksimir ZAKAZANA
25.10.2020 10:00 Vrbovec Vrbovec – Vinogradar ZAKAZANA
25.10.2020 10:00 Velika Gorica HNK Gorica – Rudeš ZAKAZANA
25.10.2020 10:00 Karlovac NK Karlovac 1919 – NK Samobor ZAKAZANA
25.10.2020 10:00 Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec – Kurilovec ZAKAZANA
25.10.2020 10:00 Sisak Segesta – Dugo Selo ZAKAZANA
25.10.2020 10:00 Zagreb Mladost Buzin – Škola nogometa mladeži NK”Naftaš Ivanić” ZAKAZANA
Kolo 11
31.10.2020 10:00 Ivanić-Grad Škola nogometa mladeži NK”Naftaš Ivanić” – Ravnice
ZAKAZANA
31.10.2020 10:00 Dugo Selo Dugo Selo – Mladost Buzin ZAKAZANA
31.10.2020 10:00 Velika Gorica Kurilovec – Segesta ZAKAZANA
31.10.2020 10:00 Samobor NK Samobor – Sesvetski Kraljevec ZAKAZANA
31.10.2020 10:00 Zagreb Rudeš – NK Karlovac 1919 ZAKAZANA
31.10.2020 10:00 Jastrebarsko Vinogradar – HNK Gorica ZAKAZANA
31.10.2020 10:00 Zagreb Maksimir – Vrbovec ZAKAZANA
31.10.2020 10:00 Zagreb Vrapče – Brezovica ZAKAZANA
Kolo 12
08.11.2020 10:00 Zagreb Ravnice – Brezovica
ZAKAZANA
08.11.2020 10:00 Vrbovec Vrbovec – Vrapče ZAKAZANA
08.11.2020 10:00 Velika Gorica HNK Gorica – Maksimir ZAKAZANA
08.11.2020 10:00 Karlovac NK Karlovac 1919 – Vinogradar ZAKAZANA
08.11.2020 10:00 Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec – Rudeš ZAKAZANA
08.11.2020 10:00 Sisak Segesta – NK Samobor ZAKAZANA
08.11.2020 10:00 Zagreb Mladost Buzin – Kurilovec ZAKAZANA
08.11.2020 10:00 Ivanić-Grad Škola nogometa mladeži NK”Naftaš Ivanić” – Dugo Selo ZAKAZANA
Kolo 13
15.11.2020 10:00 Dugo Selo Dugo Selo – Ravnice
ZAKAZANA
15.11.2020 10:00 Velika Gorica Kurilovec – Škola nogometa mladeži NK”Naftaš Ivanić” ZAKAZANA
15.11.2020 10:00 Samobor NK Samobor – Mladost Buzin ZAKAZANA
15.11.2020 10:00 Zagreb Rudeš – Segesta ZAKAZANA
15.11.2020 10:00 Jastrebarsko Vinogradar – Sesvetski Kraljevec ZAKAZANA
15.11.2020 10:00 Zagreb Maksimir – NK Karlovac 1919 ZAKAZANA
15.11.2020 10:00 Zagreb Vrapče – HNK Gorica ZAKAZANA
15.11.2020 10:00 Brezovica Brezovica – Vrbovec ZAKAZANA
Kolo 14
22.11.2020 10:00 Zagreb Ravnice – Vrbovec
ZAKAZANA
22.11.2020 10:00 Velika Gorica HNK Gorica – Brezovica ZAKAZANA
22.11.2020 10:00 Karlovac NK Karlovac 1919 – Vrapče ZAKAZANA
22.11.2020 10:00 Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec – Maksimir ZAKAZANA
22.11.2020 10:00 Sisak Segesta – Vinogradar ZAKAZANA
22.11.2020 10:00 Zagreb Mladost Buzin – Rudeš ZAKAZANA
22.11.2020 10:00 Ivanić-Grad Škola nogometa mladeži NK”Naftaš Ivanić” – NK Samobor ZAKAZANA
22.11.2020 10:00 Dugo Selo Dugo Selo – Kurilovec ZAKAZANA
Kolo 15
29.11.2020 10:00 Velika Gorica Kurilovec – Ravnice
ZAKAZANA
29.11.2020 10:00 Samobor NK Samobor – Dugo Selo ZAKAZANA
29.11.2020 10:00 Zagreb Rudeš – Škola nogometa mladeži NK”Naftaš Ivanić” ZAKAZANA
29.11.2020 10:00 Jastrebarsko Vinogradar – Mladost Buzin ZAKAZANA
29.11.2020 10:00 Zagreb Maksimir – Segesta ZAKAZANA
29.11.2020 10:00 Zagreb Vrapče – Sesvetski Kraljevec ZAKAZANA
29.11.2020 10:00 Brezovica Brezovica – NK Karlovac 1919 ZAKAZANA
29.11.2020 10:00 Vrbovec Vrbovec – HNK Gorica ZAKAZANA