1. NL SREDIŠTE PIONIRI 2020/21

tablica i raspored selekcije PIONIRI 1

tablica 1. NL Središte pioniri 2020/2021

 P ZG 8

raspored 1. NL Središte pioniri 2020/2021

Kolo 1
22.08.2020 10:00 Lučko NK Lučko – HNK Gorica 0:1
22.08.2020 11:15 Zagreb GNK Dinamo – HNK Segesta 5:2
22.08.2020 11:15 Krapina NK Zagorec (KR) – NK HAŠK 1903 5:0
22.08.2020 11:15 Zagreb NK Kustošija – NK Trnje 5:0
22.08.2020 17:30 Zagreb NK Lokomotiva – NK Karlovac 1919 5:0
22.08.2020 17:30 Siget NK Hrvatski dragovoljac – NK Dugo Selo 2:4
23.08.2020 11:15 Sesvete NK Sesvete – NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 1:2
23.08.2020 17:30 Zagreb NK Zagreb – NK Rudeš 1:0
Kolo 2
27.08.2020 19:15 Zagreb NK Dubrava Tim Kabel – NK Lučko 1:0
29.08.2020 11:15 Karlovac NK Karlovac 1919 – NK Trnje 1:2
29.08.2020 11:15 Zagreb NK HAŠK 1903 – NK Hrvatski dragovoljac 0:3
29.08.2020 11:15 Velika Gorica HNK Gorica – NK Zagorec (KR) 5:0
29.08.2020 11:15 Zagreb NK Rudeš – NK Sesvete 5:1
29.08.2020 11:15 Sisak HNK Segesta – NK Zagreb 3:0
29.08.2020 17:30 Zagreb NK Lokomotiva – GNK Dinamo 1:2
30.08.2020 11:15 Dugo Selo NK Dugo Selo – NK Kustošija 0:3
Kolo 3
04.09.2020 11:15 Sesvete NK Sesvete – HNK Segesta 0:9
04.09.2020 15:15 Zagreb NK Kustošija – NK HAŠK 1903 3:1
05.09.2020 11:15 Lučko NK Lučko – NK Rudeš 3:2
05.09.2020 11:15 Krapina NK Zagorec (KR) – NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 1:1
05.09.2020 11:15 Zagreb NK Trnje – NK Dugo Selo 2:1
05.09.2020 17:00 Siget NK Hrvatski dragovoljac – HNK Gorica 1:1
06.09.2020 11:15 Zagreb GNK Dinamo – NK Karlovac 1919 1:2
06.09.2020 17:00 Zagreb NK Zagreb – NK Lokomotiva 0:0
Kolo 4
12.09.2020 11:15 Karlovac NK Karlovac 1919 – NK Dugo Selo 2:2
12.09.2020 11:15 Zagreb NK HAŠK 1903 – NK Trnje 0:1
12.09.2020 11:15 Velika Gorica HNK Gorica – NK Kustošija 3:0
12.09.2020 11:15 Zagreb NK Rudeš – NK Zagorec (KR) 1:0
12.09.2020 11:15 Sisak HNK Segesta – NK Lučko 7:1
12.09.2020 16:30 Zagreb NK Lokomotiva – NK Sesvete 5:0
13.09.2020 11:15 Zagreb NK Dubrava Tim Kabel – NK Hrvatski dragovoljac 1:1
13.09.2020 11:15 Zagreb GNK Dinamo – NK Zagreb 4:0
 
Kolo 5
19.09.2020 11:15 Lučko NK Lučko – NK Lokomotiva 2:0
19.09.2020 11:15 Krapina NK Zagorec (KR) – HNK Segesta 0:7
19.09.2020 11:15 Siget NK Hrvatski dragovoljac – NK Rudeš 0:2
19.09.2020 11:15 Zagreb NK Trnje – HNK Gorica 0:5
19.09.2020 16:15 Zagreb NK Zagreb – NK Karlovac 1919 0:0
19.09.2020 17:30 Sesvete NK Sesvete – GNK Dinamo 0:0
20.09.2020 11:15 Zagreb NK Kustošija – NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 1:1
20.09.2020 11:15 Dugo Selo NK Dugo Selo – NK HAŠK 1903 2:1
 

Kolo 6
26.09.2020 10:15 Zagreb NK Zagreb – NK Sesvete 1:0
26.09.2020 11:15 Karlovac NK Karlovac 1919 – NK HAŠK 1903 0:1
26.09.2020 11:15 Velika Gorica HNK Gorica – NK Dugo Selo 3:0
26.09.2020 11:15 Sisak HNK Segesta – NK Hrvatski dragovoljac 1:0
26.09.2020 11:15 Zagreb GNK Dinamo – NK Lučko 0:0
26.09.2020 16:15 Zagreb NK Lokomotiva – NK Zagorec (KR) 1:0
27.09.2020 11:15 Zagreb NK Dubrava Tim Kabel – NK Trnje 2:1
30.09.2020 20:15 Zagreb NK Rudeš – NK Kustošija
ZAKAZANA 
Kolo 7
03.10.2020 10:15 Zagreb NK Kustošija – HNK Segesta 3:0
03.10.2020 11:15 Lučko NK Lučko – NK Zagreb 5:0
03.10.2020 11:15 Zagreb NK Trnje – NK Rudeš 0:3
03.10.2020 11:15 Zagreb NK HAŠK 1903 – HNK Gorica 1:3
03.10.2020 16:00 Siget NK Hrvatski dragovoljac – NK Lokomotiva 0:1
04.10.2020 11:15 Sesvete NK Sesvete – NK Karlovac 1919 2:0
04.10.2020 11:15 Dugo Selo NK Dugo Selo – NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 0:2
04.10.2020 14:15 Zagreb GNK Dinamo – NK Zagorec (KR) 2:0
Kolo 8
10.10.2020 11:15 Karlovac NK Karlovac 1919 – HNK Gorica 1:4
10.10.2020 11:15 Sisak HNK Segesta – NK Trnje 3:1
10.10.2020 11:15 Zagreb GNK Dinamo – NK Hrvatski dragovoljac 4:1
10.10.2020 11:45 Zagreb NK Zagreb – NK Zagorec (KR) 3:1
10.10.2020 15:30 Zagreb NK Rudeš – NK Dugo Selo 3:0
10.10.2020 15:45 Zagreb NK Lokomotiva – NK Kustošija 0:1
11.10.2020 11:15 Zagreb NK Dubrava Tim Kabel – NK HAŠK 1903 3:0
11.10.2020 11:15 Sesvete NK Sesvete – NK Lučko 0:4

Kolo 9
17.10.2020 11:15 Lučko Lučko – NK Karlovac 1919
ZAKAZANA
17.10.2020 11:15 Krapina Zagorec – Sesvete ZAKAZANA
17.10.2020 11:15 Siget Hrvatski Dragovoljac – Zagreb ZAKAZANA
17.10.2020 11:15 Zagreb Kustošija – GNK Dinamo ZAKAZANA
17.10.2020 11:15 Zagreb Trnje – Lokomotiva ZAKAZANA
17.10.2020 11:15 Dugo Selo Dugo Selo – Segesta ZAKAZANA
17.10.2020 11:15 Zagreb HAŠK – Rudeš ZAKAZANA
17.10.2020 11:15 Velika Gorica HNK Gorica – Dubrava Tim Kabel ZAKAZANA
Kolo 10
24.10.2020 11:15 Karlovac NK Karlovac 1919 – Dubrava Tim Kabel
ZAKAZANA
24.10.2020 11:15 Zagreb Rudeš – HNK Gorica ZAKAZANA
24.10.2020 11:15 Sisak Segesta – HAŠK ZAKAZANA
24.10.2020 11:15 Zagreb Lokomotiva – Dugo Selo ZAKAZANA
24.10.2020 11:15 Zagreb GNK Dinamo – Trnje ZAKAZANA
24.10.2020 11:15 Zagreb Zagreb – Kustošija ZAKAZANA
24.10.2020 11:15 Sesvete Sesvete – Hrvatski Dragovoljac ZAKAZANA
24.10.2020 11:15 Lučko Lučko – Zagorec ZAKAZANA
Kolo 11
31.10.2020 11:15 Krapina Zagorec – NK Karlovac 1919
ZAKAZANA
31.10.2020 11:15 Siget Hrvatski Dragovoljac – Lučko ZAKAZANA
31.10.2020 11:15 Zagreb Kustošija – Sesvete ZAKAZANA
31.10.2020 11:15 Zagreb Trnje – Zagreb ZAKAZANA
31.10.2020 11:15 Dugo Selo Dugo Selo – GNK Dinamo ZAKAZANA
31.10.2020 11:15 Zagreb HAŠK – Lokomotiva ZAKAZANA
31.10.2020 11:15 Velika Gorica HNK Gorica – Segesta ZAKAZANA
31.10.2020 11:15 Zagreb Dubrava Tim Kabel – Rudeš ZAKAZANA
Kolo 12
07.11.2020 11:15 Karlovac NK Karlovac 1919 – Rudeš
ZAKAZANA
07.11.2020 11:15 Sisak Segesta – Dubrava Tim Kabel ZAKAZANA
07.11.2020 11:15 Zagreb Lokomotiva – HNK Gorica ZAKAZANA
07.11.2020 11:15 Zagreb GNK Dinamo – HAŠK ZAKAZANA
07.11.2020 11:15 Zagreb Zagreb – Dugo Selo ZAKAZANA
07.11.2020 11:15 Sesvete Sesvete – Trnje ZAKAZANA
07.11.2020 11:15 Lučko Lučko – Kustošija ZAKAZANA
07.11.2020 11:15 Krapina Zagorec – Hrvatski Dragovoljac ZAKAZANA
Kolo 13
14.11.2020 11:15 Siget Hrvatski Dragovoljac – NK Karlovac 1919
ZAKAZANA
14.11.2020 11:15 Zagreb Kustošija – Zagorec ZAKAZANA
14.11.2020 11:15 Zagreb Trnje – Lučko ZAKAZANA
14.11.2020 11:15 Dugo Selo Dugo Selo – Sesvete ZAKAZANA
14.11.2020 11:15 Zagreb HAŠK – Zagreb ZAKAZANA
14.11.2020 11:15 Velika Gorica HNK Gorica – GNK Dinamo ZAKAZANA
14.11.2020 11:15 Zagreb Dubrava Tim Kabel – Lokomotiva ZAKAZANA
14.11.2020 11:15 Zagreb Rudeš – Segesta ZAKAZANA
Kolo 14
21.11.2020 11:15 Karlovac NK Karlovac 1919 – Segesta
ZAKAZANA
21.11.2020 11:15 Zagreb Lokomotiva – Rudeš ZAKAZANA
21.11.2020 11:15 Zagreb GNK Dinamo – Dubrava Tim Kabel ZAKAZANA
21.11.2020 11:15 Zagreb Zagreb – HNK Gorica ZAKAZANA
21.11.2020 11:15 Sesvete Sesvete – HAŠK ZAKAZANA
21.11.2020 11:15 Lučko Lučko – Dugo Selo ZAKAZANA
21.11.2020 11:15 Krapina Zagorec – Trnje ZAKAZANA
21.11.2020 11:15 Siget Hrvatski Dragovoljac – Kustošija ZAKAZANA
Kolo 15
28.11.2020 11:15 Zagreb Kustošija – NK Karlovac 1919
ZAKAZANA
28.11.2020 11:15 Zagreb Trnje – Hrvatski Dragovoljac ZAKAZANA
28.11.2020 11:15 Dugo Selo Dugo Selo – Zagorec ZAKAZANA
28.11.2020 11:15 Zagreb HAŠK – Lučko ZAKAZANA
28.11.2020 11:15 Velika Gorica HNK Gorica – Sesvete ZAKAZANA
28.11.2020 11:15 Zagreb Dubrava Tim Kabel – Zagreb ZAKAZANA
28.11.2020 11:15 Zagreb Rudeš – GNK Dinamo ZAKAZANA
28.11.2020 11:15 Sisak Segesta – Lokomotiva ZAKAZANA