1. ŽNL LIMAČI 2019/20

tablica i raspored selekcije LIMAČI 1 i 2

tablica 1. ŽNL NSKŽ limači 2019/2020

L 1i2 10

raspored 1. ŽNL NSKŽ limači 2019/2020

Kolo 1
Duga Resa 1929 – Karlovac 1919 2 0:4
Karlovac 1919 1 – ŠN Ogulin 4:0

Kolo 2
Slunj – Karlovac 1919 1 0:13
Karlovac 1919 2 – Ilovac 1 1:0

Kolo 3
Karlovac 1919 1 – Karlovac 1919 2 1:2

Kolo 4
Karlovac 1919 2 – Korana 7:1
Croatia ’78 – Karlovac 1919 1 0:14

Kolo 5
Karlovac 1919 1 – Duga Resa 1929 4:3
MOSTANJE ALL – Karlovac 1919 2 0:6

Kolo 6
Karlovac 1919 2 – ŠN Ogulin 5:1
Ilovac 1 – Karlovac 1919 1 1:4

Kolo 7
Karlovac 1919 1 – Zrinski-Ozalj 1:0
Slunj – Karlovac 1919 2 0:5

Kolo 8
Zrinski-Ozalj – Karlovac 1919 2 3:1
Karlovac 1919 1 – Korana 3:2

Kolo 9
MOSTANJE ALL – Karlovac 1919 1 2:3
Karlovac 1919 2 – Croatia ’78 27:0

Kolo 10
Ogulin – Karlovac 1919 1 1:3
Karlovac 1919 2 – Duga Resa 0:2

Kolo 11

21.03.2020 00:00 Mostanje ALL – Zrinski-Ozalj ZAKAZANA

21.03.2020 00:00 Karlovac-Turanj Korana – ŠN Ogulin ZAKAZANA

21.03.2020 00:00 Karlovac Karlovac 1919 1 – Slunj ZAKAZANA

21.03.2020 00:00 Karlovac-Ilovačka šuma Ilovac 1 – Karlovac 1919 2 ZAKAZANA

21.03.2020 00:00 Duga Resa Duga Resa 1929 – Croatia ’78 ZAKAZANA

Kolo 12

28.03.2020 00:00 Mali Erjavec Zrinski-Ozalj – Duga Resa 1929 ZAKAZANA

28.03.2020 00:00 Žakanje Croatia ’78 – Ilovac 1 ZAKAZANA

28.03.2020 00:00 Karlovac Karlovac 1919 2 – Karlovac 1919 1 ZAKAZANA

28.03.2020 00:00 Slunj Slunj – Korana ZAKAZANA

28.03.2020 00:00 Ogulin ŠN Ogulin – Mostanje ALL ZAKAZANA

Kolo 13

04.04.2020 00:00 Ogulin ŠN Ogulin – Zrinski-Ozalj ZAKAZANA

04.04.2020 00:00 Mostanje ALL – Slunj ZAKAZANA

04.04.2020 00:00 Karlovac-Turanj Korana – Karlovac 1919 2 ZAKAZANA

04.04.2020 00:00 Karlovac Karlovac 1919 1 – Croatia ’78 ZAKAZANA

04.04.2020 00:00 Karlovac-Ilovačka šuma Ilovac 1 – Duga Resa 1929 ZAKAZANA

Kolo 14

18.04.2020 00:00 Karlovac-Ilovačka šuma Ilovac 1 – Zrinski-Ozalj ZAKAZANA

18.04.2020 00:00 Duga Resa Duga Resa 1929 – Karlovac 1919 1 ZAKAZANA

18.04.2020 00:00 Žakanje Croatia ’78 – Korana ZAKAZANA

18.04.2020 00:00 Karlovac Karlovac 1919 2 – Mostanje ALL ZAKAZANA

18.04.2020 00:00 Slunj Slunj – ŠN Ogulin ZAKAZANA

Kolo 15

25.04.2020 00:00 Slunj Slunj – Zrinski-Ozalj ZAKAZANA

25.04.2020 00:00 Ogulin ŠN Ogulin – Karlovac 1919 2 ZAKAZANA

25.04.2020 00:00 Mostanje ALL – Croatia ’78 ZAKAZANA

25.04.2020 00:00 Duga Resa Duga Resa 1929 – Korana ZAKAZANA

25.04.2020 00:00 Karlovac Karlovac 1919 1 – Ilovac 1 ZAKAZANA

Kolo 16

09.05.2020 00:00 Mali Erjavec Zrinski-Ozalj – Karlovac 1919 1 ZAKAZANA

09.05.2020 00:00 Karlovac-Ilovačka šuma Ilovac 1 – Korana ZAKAZANA

09.05.2020 00:00 Duga Resa Duga Resa 1929 – Mostanje ALL ZAKAZANA

09.05.2020 00:00 Žakanje Croatia ’78 – ŠN Ogulin ZAKAZANA

09.05.2020 00:00 Karlovac Karlovac 1919 2 – Slunj ZAKAZANA

Kolo 17

16.05.2020 00:00 Karlovac Karlovac 1919 2 – Zrinski-Ozalj ZAKAZANA

16.05.2020 00:00 Slunj Slunj – Croatia ’78 ZAKAZANA

16.05.2020 00:00 Ogulin ŠN Ogulin – Duga Resa 1929 ZAKAZANA

16.05.2020 00:00 Mostanje ALL – Ilovac 1 ZAKAZANA

16.05.2020 00:00 Karlovac-Turanj Korana – Karlovac 1919 1 ZAKAZANA

Kolo 18

23.05.2020 00:00 Mali Erjavec Zrinski-Ozalj – Korana ZAKAZANA

23.05.2020 00:00 Karlovac Karlovac 1919 1 – Mostanje ALL ZAKAZANA

23.05.2020 00:00 Karlovac-Ilovačka šuma Ilovac 1 – ŠN Ogulin ZAKAZANA

23.05.2020 00:00 Duga Resa Duga Resa 1929 – Slunj ZAKAZANA

23.05.2020 00:00 Žakanje Croatia ’78 – Karlovac 1919 2 ZAKAZANA