1. ŽNL PIONIRI 2020/21

P 5-Tablica i raspored selekcije PIONIRI 2

tablica 1. ŽNL NSKŽ pioniri 2020/2021

 

raspored 1. ŽNL NSKŽ pioniri 2020/2021

Kolo 1
06.09.2020 11:30 Ogulin NK Ogulin – NK Zrinski Ozalj 10:0
06.09.2020 11:30 Duga Resa NK Duga Resa 1929 – NK Slunj 4:7
07.09.2020 19:45 Karlovac NK Mostanje ALL – NK Karlovac 1919 1:2
10.09.2020 18:00 Karlovac-Ilovačka šuma NK Ilovac – NK Korana 3:0
Kolo 2
13.09.2020 11:30 Slunj NK Slunj – NK Mostanje ALL 4:0
13.09.2020 11:30 Karlovac-Turanj NK Korana – NK Duga Resa 1929 4:3
13.09.2020 11:30 Mali Erjavec NK Zrinski Ozalj – NK Ilovac 0:3
13.09.2020 11:30 Sveti Petar NK Dobra (SP) – NK Ogulin 0:7

Kolo 3
20.09.2020 11:30 Karlovac-Ilovačka šuma NK Ilovac – NK Dobra (SP) 3:0 čl. 56 PNN

20.09.2020 11:30 Duga Resa NK Duga Resa 1929 – NK Zrinski Ozalj 0:2
20.09.2020 11:30 Karlovac NK Mostanje ALL – NK Korana 1:2
20.09.2020 11:30 Karlovac NK Karlovac 1919 – NK Slunj 6:4

Kolo 4
27.09.2020 11:30 Karlovac-Turanj NK Korana – NK Karlovac 1919 0:9
27.09.2020 11:30 Mali Erjavec NK Zrinski Ozalj – NK Mostanje ALL 2:4
27.09.2020 11:30 Sveti Petar NK Dobra (SP) – NK Duga Resa 1929 10:3
27.09.2020 11:30 Ogulin NK Ogulin – NK Ilovac 3:1

Kolo 5
04.10.2020 11:30 Duga Resa NK Duga Resa 1929 – NK Ogulin 0:6
04.10.2020 11:30 Karlovac NK Mostanje ALL – NK Dobra (SP) 2:5
04.10.2020 11:30 Slunj NK Slunj – NK Korana 5:1
07.10.2020 19:00 Karlovac NK Karlovac 1919 – NK Zrinski Ozalj 1:1
Kolo 6
11.10.2020 11:30 Mali Erjavec NK Zrinski Ozalj – NK Slunj 0:3
11.10.2020 11:30 Sveti Petar NK Dobra (SP) – NK Karlovac 1919 0:2
11.10.2020 11:30 Ogulin NK Ogulin – NK Mostanje ALL
ZAKAZANA
11.10.2020 15:00 Karlovac-Ilovačka šuma NK Ilovac – NK Duga Resa 1929 6:0
Kolo 7
18.10.2020 00:00 Karlovac NK Mostanje ALL – NK Ilovac
ZAKAZANA
18.10.2020 00:00 Karlovac NK Karlovac 1919 – NK Ogulin ZAKAZANA
18.10.2020 00:00 Slunj NK Slunj – NK Dobra (SP) ZAKAZANA
18.10.2020 00:00 Karlovac-Turanj NK Korana – NK Zrinski Ozalj ZAKAZANA
Kolo 8
25.10.2020 00:00 Sveti Petar NK Dobra (SP) – NK Korana
ZAKAZANA
25.10.2020 00:00 Ogulin NK Ogulin – NK Slunj ZAKAZANA
25.10.2020 00:00 Karlovac-Ilovačka šuma NK Ilovac – NK Karlovac 1919 ZAKAZANA
25.10.2020 00:00 Duga Resa NK Duga Resa 1929 – NK Mostanje ALL ZAKAZANA
Kolo 9
08.11.2020 00:00 Karlovac NK Karlovac 1919 – NK Duga Resa 1929 ZAKAZANA
08.11.2020 00:00 Slunj NK Slunj – NK Ilovac ZAKAZANA
08.11.2020 00:00 Karlovac-Turanj NK Korana – NK Ogulin ZAKAZANA
08.11.2020 00:00 Mali Erjavec NK Zrinski Ozalj – NK Dobra (SP) ZAKAZANA
Kolo 10
15.11.2020 00:00 Mali Erjavec NK Zrinski Ozalj – NK Ogulin
ZAKAZANA
15.11.2020 00:00 Karlovac-Turanj NK Korana – NK Ilovac ZAKAZANA
15.11.2020 00:00 Slunj NK Slunj – NK Duga Resa 1929 ZAKAZANA
15.11.2020 00:00 Karlovac NK Karlovac 1919 – NK Mostanje ALL ZAKAZANA
Kolo 11
22.11.2020 00:00 Karlovac NK Mostanje ALL – NK Slunj
ZAKAZANA
22.11.2020 00:00 Duga Resa NK Duga Resa 1929 – NK Korana ZAKAZANA
22.11.2020 00:00 Karlovac-Ilovačka šuma NK Ilovac – NK Zrinski Ozalj ZAKAZANA
22.11.2020 00:00 Ogulin NK Ogulin – NK Dobra (SP) ZAKAZANA