3. HNL SREDIŠTE 2020/21

tablica i raspored selekcije SENIORI

tablica 3. HNL Središte 2020/2021

S 12-

raspored 3. HNL Središte 2020/2021

Kolo 1
22.08.2020 17:30 Lučko NK Lučko – NK Gaj Mače 1:1
22.08.2020 17:30 Dugo Selo NK Dugo Selo – HNK Segesta 3:1
22.08.2020 17:30 Velika Gorica NK Kurilovec – NK Trešnjevka 1:0
22.08.2020 17:30 Zagreb NK Vrapče – NK Špansko 1:2
22.08.2020 17:30 Zagreb NK HAŠK 1903 – NK Maksimir 1:1
22.08.2020 20:00 Karlovac NK Karlovac 1919 – NK Ponikve 0:1
23.08.2020 11:00 Zagreb NK Trnje (Z) – NK Bistra 1:1
02.09.2020 17:00 Zagreb NK Jarun – NK Zagorec (Kr) 5:0
16.09.2020 16:30 Petrinja GSNK Mladost (P) – NK Vrbovec 4:0
Kolo 2
29.08.2020 17:00 Krapina NK Zagorec (Kr) – GSNK Mladost (P) 2:1
29.08.2020 17:00 Zagreb NK Špansko – NK Jarun 2:3
29.08.2020 17:00 Zagreb NK Ponikve – NK Trnje (Z) 1:3
29.08.2020 17:00 Zagreb NK Trešnjevka – NK Karlovac 1919 1:0
29.08.2020 17:00 Sisak HNK Segesta – NK Kurilovec 0:4
29.08.2020 17:00 Lučko NK Lučko – NK Dugo Selo 0:1
30.08.2020 11:00 Mače NK Gaj Mače – NK Maksimir 2:1
30.08.2020 17:00 Donja Bistra NK Bistra – NK Vrapče 0:0
23.09.2020 16:15 Vrbovec NK Vrbovec – NK HAŠK 1903 0:1
Kolo 3
05.09.2020 17:00 Dugo Selo NK Dugo Selo – NK Gaj Mače 3:3
05.09.2020 17:00 Velika Gorica NK Kurilovec – NK Lučko 2:0
05.09.2020 17:00 Karlovac NK Karlovac 1919 – HNK Segesta 0:1
05.09.2020 17:00 Zagreb NK Vrapče – NK Ponikve 2:3
05.09.2020 17:00 Zagreb NK Jarun – NK Bistra 3:3
05.09.2020 17:00 Petrinja GSNK Mladost (P) – NK Špansko 3:0
05.09.2020 17:00 Zagreb NK HAŠK 1903 – NK Zagorec (Kr) 2:5
06.09.2020 11:00 Zagreb NK Trnje (Z) – NK Trešnjevka 2:0
30.09.2020 16:00 Zagreb NK Maksimir – NK Vrbovec 2:1
Kolo 4
09.09.2020 17:00 Krapina NK Zagorec (Kr) – NK Maksimir 0:4
09.09.2020 17:00 Zagreb NK Špansko – NK HAŠK 1903 0:1
09.09.2020 17:00 Zagreb NK Ponikve – NK Jarun 0:0
09.09.2020 17:00 Zagreb NK Trešnjevka – NK Vrapče 0:3 Čl. 56
16.09.2020 16:30 Sisak HNK Segesta – NK Trnje (Z) 1:0
16.09.2020 16:30 Lučko NK Lučko – NK Karlovac 1919 1:0
16.09.2020 16:30 Dugo Selo NK Dugo Selo – NK Kurilovec 2:3
23.09.2020 16:15 Donja Bistra NK Bistra – GSNK Mladost (P) 3:0
14.10.2020 15:30 Mače NK Gaj Mače – NK Vrbovec 2:2
Kolo 5
12.09.2020 16:30 Velika Gorica NK Kurilovec – NK Gaj Mače 1:1
12.09.2020 16:30 Karlovac NK Karlovac 1919 – NK Dugo Selo 0:3
12.09.2020 16:30 Zagreb NK Trnje (Z) – NK Lučko 2:1
12.09.2020 16:30 Zagreb NK Vrapče – HNK Segesta 2:1

12.09.2020 16:30 Zagreb NK Jarun – NK Trešnjevka 2:1
12.09.2020 16:30 Petrinja GSNK Mladost (P) – NK Ponikve 1:2
12.09.2020 16:30 Zagreb NK HAŠK 1903 – NK Bistra 0:0
12.09.2020 16:30 Zagreb NK Maksimir – NK Špansko 3:2
12.09.2020 16:30 Vrbovec NK Vrbovec – NK Zagorec (Kr) 2:0
Kolo 6
19.09.2020 16:15 Zagreb NK Špansko – NK Vrbovec 2:0
19.09.2020 16:15 Zagreb NK Ponikve – NK HAŠK 1903 3:3
19.09.2020 16:15 Zagreb NK Trešnjevka – GSNK Mladost (P) 1:0
19.09.2020 16:15 Sisak HNK Segesta – NK Jarun 1:1
19.09.2020 16:15 Lučko NK Lučko – NK Vrapče 3:2
19.09.2020 16:15 Dugo Selo NK Dugo Selo – NK Trnje (Z) 0:1
19.09.2020 16:15 Velika Gorica NK Kurilovec – NK Karlovac 1919 3:1
20.09.2020 11:00 Mače NK Gaj Mače – NK Zagorec (Kr) 5:1
20.09.2020 16:15 Donja Bistra NK Bistra – NK Maksimir 2:2
Kolo 7
26.09.2020 16:00 Karlovac NK Karlovac 1919 – NK Gaj Mače 1:0
26.09.2020 16:00 Zagreb NK Vrapče – NK Dugo Selo 2:3
26.09.2020 16:00 Zagreb NK Jarun – NK Lučko 2:0
26.09.2020 16:00 Petrinja GSNK Mladost (P) – HNK Segesta 0:0
26.09.2020 16:00 Zagreb NK HAŠK 1903 – NK Trešnjevka 0:0
26.09.2020 16:00 Zagreb NK Maksimir – NK Ponikve 1:3
26.09.2020 16:00 Vrbovec NK Vrbovec – NK Bistra 0:2
26.09.2020 16:00 Krapina NK Zagorec (Kr) – NK Špansko 2:1
27.09.2020 11:00 Zagreb NK Trnje (Z) – NK Kurilovec 0:0
Kolo 8
03.10.2020 15:45 Zagreb NK Ponikve – NK Vrbovec 4:0
03.10.2020 15:45 Zagreb NK Trešnjevka – NK Maksimir 4:3
03.10.2020 15:45 Sisak HNK Segesta – NK HAŠK 1903 2:0
03.10.2020 15:45 Lučko NK Lučko – GSNK Mladost (P) 2:0
03.10.2020 15:45 Dugo Selo NK Dugo Selo – NK Jarun 3:0
03.10.2020 15:45 Velika Gorica NK Kurilovec – NK Vrapče 2:0
03.10.2020 15:45 Karlovac NK Karlovac 1919 – NK Trnje (Z) 0:2
04.10.2020 11:00 Mače NK Gaj Mače – NK Špansko 1:1
04.10.2020 15:45 Donja Bistra NK Bistra – NK Zagorec (Kr) 0:1
Kolo 9
07.10.2020 15:45 Zagreb NK Vrapče – NK Karlovac 1919 2:0
07.10.2020 15:45 Zagreb NK Jarun – NK Kurilovec 3:1
07.10.2020 15:45 Zagreb NK HAŠK 1903 – NK Lučko 1:1
07.10.2020 15:45 Zagreb NK Maksimir – HNK Segesta 4:0
07.10.2020 15:45 Vrbovec NK Vrbovec – NK Trešnjevka 2:2
07.10.2020 15:45 Zagreb NK Špansko – NK Bistra 2:1
14.10.2020 15:30 Krapina NK Zagorec (Kr) – NK Ponikve 6:4
21.10.2020 15:15 Petrinja GSNK Mladost (P) – NK Dugo Selo 1:2
28.10.2020 15:00 Zagreb NK Trnje (Z) – NK Gaj Mače
ZAKAZANA
Kolo 10
10.10.2020 15:30 Zagreb NK Ponikve – NK Špansko 2:0
10.10.2020 15:30 Zagreb NK Trešnjevka – NK Zagorec (Kr) 0:1
10.10.2020 15:30 Sisak HNK Segesta – NK Vrbovec 2:0
10.10.2020 15:30 Lučko NK Lučko – NK Maksimir 1:1
10.10.2020 15:30 Dugo Selo NK Dugo Selo – NK HAŠK 1903 0:1
10.10.2020 15:30 Karlovac NK Karlovac 1919 – NK Jarun 1:3
11.10.2020 11:00 Mače NK Gaj Mače – NK Bistra 4:0
11.10.2020 11:00 Zagreb NK Trnje (Z) – NK Vrapče 2:2
25.11.2020 13:30 Velika Gorica NK Kurilovec – GSNK Mladost (P)
ZAKAZANA
Kolo 11
17.10.2020 15:15 Zagreb NK Vrapče – NK Gaj Mače 1:1
17.10.2020 15:15 Zagreb NK Jarun – NK Trnje (Z) 1:0
17.10.2020 15:15 Zagreb NK HAŠK 1903 – NK Kurilovec 1:3
17.10.2020 15:15 Zagreb NK Maksimir – NK Dugo Selo 4:2
17.10.2020 15:15 Vrbovec NK Vrbovec – NK Lučko 2:3
17.10.2020 15:15 Krapina NK Zagorec (Kr) – HNK Segesta 2:2
17.10.2020 15:15 Zagreb NK Špansko – NK Trešnjevka 1:1
18.10.2020 15:15 Donja Bistra NK Bistra – NK Ponikve 1:1
04.11.2020 14:00 Petrinja GSNK Mladost (P) – NK Karlovac 1919
ZAKAZANA
Kolo 12
24.10.2020 15:00 Zagreb NK Trešnjevka – NK Bistra 5:6
24.10.2020 15:00 Sisak HNK Segesta – NK Špansko 3:2
24.10.2020 15:00 Lučko NK Lučko – NK Zagorec (Kr) 0:0
24.10.2020 15:00 Dugo Selo NK Dugo Selo – NK Vrbovec 4:0
24.10.2020 15:00 Karlovac NK Karlovac 1919 – NK HAŠK 1903 2:0
24.10.2020 15:00 Zagreb NK Vrapče – NK Jarun 1:4
25.10.2020 11:00 Mače NK Gaj Mače – NK Ponikve 5:0
25.10.2020 11:00 Zagreb NK Trnje (Z) – GSNK Mladost (P) 5:0
11.11.2020 14:30 Velika Gorica NK Kurilovec – NK Maksimir
ZAKAZANA
Kolo 13
31.10.2020 14:30 Zagreb Jarun – Gaj Mače
ZAKAZANA
31.10.2020 14:30 Petrinja Mladost – Vrapče ZAKAZANA
31.10.2020 14:30 Zagreb HAŠK – Trnje ZAKAZANA
31.10.2020 14:30 Zagreb Maksimir – NK Karlovac 1919 ZAKAZANA
31.10.2020 14:30 Vrbovec Vrbovec – Kurilovec ZAKAZANA
31.10.2020 14:30 Krapina Zagorec – Dugo Selo ZAKAZANA
31.10.2020 14:30 Zagreb Špansko – Lučko ZAKAZANA
31.10.2020 14:30 Zagreb Ponikve – Trešnjevka ZAKAZANA
01.11.2020 14:30 Donja Bistra Bistra – Segesta ZAKAZANA
Kolo 14
07.11.2020 14:30 Sisak Segesta – Ponikve
ZAKAZANA
07.11.2020 14:30 Lučko Lučko – Bistra ZAKAZANA
07.11.2020 14:30 Dugo Selo Dugo Selo – Špansko ZAKAZANA
07.11.2020 14:30 Velika Gorica Kurilovec – Zagorec ZAKAZANA
07.11.2020 14:30 Karlovac NK Karlovac 1919 – Vrbovec ZAKAZANA
07.11.2020 14:30 Zagreb Vrapče – HAŠK ZAKAZANA
07.11.2020 14:30 Zagreb Jarun – Mladost ZAKAZANA
08.11.2020 11:00 Mače Gaj Mače – Trešnjevka ZAKAZANA
08.11.2020 11:00 Zagreb Trnje – Maksimir ZAKAZANA
Kolo 15
14.11.2020 14:00 Petrinja Mladost – Gaj Mače
ZAKAZANA
14.11.2020 14:00 Zagreb HAŠK – Jarun ZAKAZANA
14.11.2020 14:00 Zagreb Maksimir – Vrapče ZAKAZANA
14.11.2020 14:00 Vrbovec Vrbovec – Trnje ZAKAZANA
14.11.2020 14:00 Krapina Zagorec – NK Karlovac 1919 ZAKAZANA
14.11.2020 14:00 Zagreb Špansko – Kurilovec ZAKAZANA
14.11.2020 14:00 Zagreb Ponikve – Lučko ZAKAZANA
14.11.2020 14:00 Zagreb Trešnjevka – Segesta ZAKAZANA
15.11.2020 14:00 Donja Bistra Bistra – Dugo Selo ZAKAZANA
Kolo 16
21.11.2020 13:30 Lučko Lučko – Trešnjevka
ZAKAZANA
21.11.2020 13:30 Dugo Selo Dugo Selo – Ponikve ZAKAZANA
21.11.2020 13:30 Velika Gorica Kurilovec – Bistra ZAKAZANA
21.11.2020 13:30 Karlovac NK Karlovac 1919 – Špansko ZAKAZANA
21.11.2020 13:30 Zagreb Vrapče – Vrbovec ZAKAZANA
21.11.2020 13:30 Zagreb Jarun – Maksimir ZAKAZANA
21.11.2020 13:30 Petrinja Mladost – HAŠK ZAKAZANA
22.11.2020 11:00 Mače Gaj Mače – Segesta ZAKAZANA
22.11.2020 11:00 Zagreb Trnje – Zagorec ZAKAZANA
Kolo 17
28.11.2020 13:30 Zagreb HAŠK – Gaj Mače
ZAKAZANA
28.11.2020 13:30 Zagreb Maksimir – Mladost ZAKAZANA
28.11.2020 13:30 Vrbovec Vrbovec – Jarun ZAKAZANA
28.11.2020 13:30 Krapina Zagorec – Vrapče ZAKAZANA
28.11.2020 13:30 Zagreb Špansko – Trnje ZAKAZANA
28.11.2020 13:30 Zagreb Ponikve – Kurilovec ZAKAZANA
28.11.2020 13:30 Zagreb Trešnjevka – Dugo Selo ZAKAZANA
28.11.2020 13:30 Sisak Segesta – Lučko ZAKAZANA
29.11.2020 13:30 Donja Bistra Bistra – NK Karlovac 1919 ZAKAZANA