4. HNL SREDIŠTE SENIORI 2018/19

tablica i raspored selekcije SENIORI

tablica

seniori 22

raspored selekcije seniori

Kolo 1
Karlovac 1919 - Tondach 25.08.2018 17:30 1:1 Karlovac

Kolo 2
Gaj Mače - Karlovac 1919 02.09.2018 17:00 5:0 Mače

Kolo 3
Karlovac 1919 - Vrapče 05.09.2018 19:00 0:2 Karlovac

Kolo 4
Dinamo OO - Karlovac 1919 08.09.2018 17:00 1:1 Odranski Obrež

Kolo 5
Karlovac 1919 - Zelina 16.09.2018 16:30 0:3 Karlovac

Kolo 6
Mladost Z - Karlovac 1919 23.09.2018 10:00 1:1 Zabok

Kolo 7
Karlovac 1919 - Odra 29.09.2018 16:00 2:1 Karlovac

Kolo 8
Karlovac 1919 - Segesta 06.10.2018 15:30 3:1 Karlovac

Kolo 9
Croatia - Karlovac 1919 14.10.2018 15:00 0:1 null

Kolo 10
Karlovac 1919 - HNŠK Moslavina 20.10.2018 15:00 1:2 Karlovac

Kolo 11
Sava Strmec - Karlovac 1919 28.10.2018 14:30 2:3 Strmec

Kolo 12
Karlovac 1919 - Samobor 03.11.2018 14:00 3:0 Karlovac

Kolo 13
Bistra - Karlovac 1919 11.11.2018 13:30 2:0 Bistra Donja

Kolo 14
Karlovac 1919 - Gradići 17.11.2018 13:30 2:3 Karlovac

Kolo 15
Mladost - Karlovac 1919 24.11.2018 13:00 2:0 Petrinja

Kolo 16
Tondach - Karlovac 1919 2:0 Bedekovčina

Kolo 17
Karlovac 1919 - Gaj Mače 3:0 Karlovac

Kolo 18
Vrapče - Karlovac 1919 3:0 Zagreb

Kolo 19
Karlovac 1919 - Dinamo OO 0:2 Karlovac

Kolo 20
Zelina - Karlovac 1919 2:0 Sveti Ivan Zelina

Kolo 21
Karlovac 1919 - Mladost Z 5-3 Karlovac

Kolo 22
Odra - Karlovac 1919 0:3 Odra

Kolo 23
Mladost - Odra ZAKAZANA Petrinja
Gradići - Tondach ZAKAZANA
Bistra - Gaj Mače ZAKAZANA Bistra Donja
Samobor - Vrapče ZAKAZANA Samobor
Sava Strmec - Dinamo OO ZAKAZANA Strmec
HNŠK Moslavina - Zelina ZAKAZANA Kutina
Croatia - Mladost Z ZAKAZANA null
Segesta - Karlovac 1919 ZAKAZANA Sisak

Kolo 24
Odra - Segesta ZAKAZANA Odra
Karlovac 1919 - Croatia ZAKAZANA Karlovac
Mladost Z - HNŠK Moslavina ZAKAZANA Zabok
Zelina - Sava Strmec ZAKAZANA Sveti Ivan Zelina
Dinamo OO - Samobor ZAKAZANA Odranski Obrež
Vrapče - Bistra ZAKAZANA Zagreb
Gaj Mače - Gradići ZAKAZANA Mače
Tondach - Mladost ZAKAZANA Bedekovčina

Kolo 25
Tondach - Odra ZAKAZANA Bedekovčina
Mladost - Gaj Mače ZAKAZANA Petrinja
Gradići - Vrapče ZAKAZANA
Bistra - Dinamo OO ZAKAZANA Bistra Donja
Samobor - Zelina ZAKAZANA Samobor
Sava Strmec - Mladost Z ZAKAZANA Strmec
HNŠK Moslavina - Karlovac 1919 ZAKAZANA Kutina
Croatia - Segesta ZAKAZANA null

Kolo 26
Odra - Croatia ZAKAZANA Odra
Segesta - HNŠK Moslavina ZAKAZANA Sisak
Karlovac 1919 - Sava Strmec ZAKAZANA Karlovac
Mladost Z - Samobor ZAKAZANA Zabok
Zelina - Bistra ZAKAZANA Sveti Ivan Zelina
Dinamo OO - Gradići ZAKAZANA Odranski Obrež
Vrapče - Mladost ZAKAZANA Zagreb
Gaj Mače - Tondach ZAKAZANA Mače

Kolo 27
Gaj Mače - Odra ZAKAZANA Mače
Tondach - Vrapče ZAKAZANA Bedekovčina
Mladost - Dinamo OO ZAKAZANA Petrinja
Gradići - Zelina ZAKAZANA
Bistra - Mladost Z ZAKAZANA Bistra Donja
Samobor - Karlovac 1919 ZAKAZANA Samobor
Sava Strmec - Segesta ZAKAZANA Strmec
HNŠK Moslavina - Croatia ZAKAZANA Kutina

Kolo 28
Odra - HNŠK Moslavina ZAKAZANA Odra
Croatia - Sava Strmec ZAKAZANA null
Segesta - Samobor ZAKAZANA Sisak
Karlovac 1919 - Bistra ZAKAZANA Karlovac
Mladost Z - Gradići ZAKAZANA Zabok
Zelina - Mladost ZAKAZANA Sveti Ivan Zelina
Dinamo OO - Tondach ZAKAZANA Odranski Obrež
Vrapče - Gaj Mače ZAKAZANA Zagreb

Kolo 29
Vrapče - Odra ZAKAZANA Zagreb
Gaj Mače - Dinamo OO ZAKAZANA Mače
Tondach - Zelina ZAKAZANA Bedekovčina
Mladost - Mladost Z ZAKAZANA Petrinja
Gradići - Karlovac 1919 ZAKAZANA
Bistra - Segesta ZAKAZANA Bistra Donja
Samobor - Croatia ZAKAZANA Samobor
Sava Strmec - HNŠK Moslavina ZAKAZANA Strmec

Kolo 30
Odra - Sava Strmec ZAKAZANA Odra
HNŠK Moslavina - Samobor ZAKAZANA Kutina
Croatia - Bistra ZAKAZANA null
Segesta - Gradići ZAKAZANA Sisak
Karlovac 1919 - Mladost ZAKAZANA Karlovac
Mladost Z - Tondach ZAKAZANA Zabok
Zelina - Gaj Mače ZAKAZANA Sveti Ivan Zelina
Dinamo OO - Vrapče ZAKAZANA Odranski Obrež