ŽNL KARLIĆI 2019/20

tablica i raspored selekcija KARLIĆI 1 i 2

tablica 1. ŽNL NSKŽ karlići 2019/2020

karlići 1i2 11

raspored 1. ŽNL NSKŽ karlići 2019/2020

Kolo 1

Karlovac 1919 1 – Karlovac 1919 2 1:0

Kolo 2

ŠN Ogulin 2 – Karlovac 1919 2 1:4

Korana – Karlovac 1919 1 1:1

Kolo 3

Karlovac 1919 1 – Mladost (R) 11:0

Karlovac 1919 2 – Korana 0:0

Kolo 4

Mladost (R) – Karlovac 1919 2 0:6

Slunj – Karlovac 1919 1 1:6

Kolo 5

Karlovac 1919 1 – ŠN Ogulin 1 5:1

Karlovac 1919 2 – Slunj 3:2

Kolo 6

ŠN Ogulin 1 – Karlovac 1919 2 5:3

Duga Resa 1929 1 – Karlovac 1919 1 1:3

Kolo 7
Karlovac 1919 1 – Duga Resa 1929 2 22:0

Karlovac 1919 2 – Duga Resa 1929 1 1:4

Kolo 8

Duga Resa 1929 2 – Karlovac 1919 2 0:13

Ilovac 1 – Karlovac 1919 1 2:5

Kolo 9

Karlovac 1919 1 – Ilovac 2 8:0

Karlovac 1919 2 – Ilovac 1 1:1

Kolo 10

Ilovac 2 – Karlovac 1919 2 2:0

Ilovac 3 – Karlovac 19191 0:14

Kolo 11

Karlovac 1919 1 – ŠN Ogulin 2 14:0

Karlovac 1919 2 – Ilovac 3 8:0

ZAOSTALE UTAKMICE 11. KOLA

14.03.2020 00:00 Karlovac-Turanj Korana – Ilovac 2 ZAKAZANA

14.03.2020 00:00 Slunj Slunj – Duga Resa 1929 2 ZAKAZANA

Kolo 12

21.03.2020 00:00 Ogulin ŠN Ogulin 2 – Duga Resa 1929 1 ZAKAZANA

21.03.2020 00:00 Ogulin ŠN Ogulin 1 – Duga Resa 1929 2 ZAKAZANA

21.03.2020 00:00 Slunj Slunj – Ilovac 1 ZAKAZANA

21.03.2020 00:00 Rečica Mladost (R) – Ilovac 2 ZAKAZANA

21.03.2020 00:00 Karlovac-Turanj Korana – Ilovac 3 ZAKAZANA

21.03.2020 00:00 Karlovac Karlovac 1919 2 – Karlovac 1919 1 ZAKAZANA

Kolo 13

28.03.2020 00:00 Karlovac Karlovac 1919 2 – ŠN Ogulin 2 ZAKAZANA

28.03.2020 00:00 Karlovac Karlovac 1919 1 – Korana ZAKAZANA

28.03.2020 00:00 Karlovac-Ilovačka šuma Ilovac 3 – Mladost (R) ZAKAZANA

28.03.2020 00:00 Karlovac-Ilovačka šuma Ilovac 2 – Slunj ZAKAZANA

28.03.2020 00:00 Karlovac-Ilovačka šuma Ilovac 1 – ŠN Ogulin 1 ZAKAZANA

28.03.2020 00:00 Duga Resa Duga Resa 1929 2 – Duga Resa 1929 1 ZAKAZANA

Kolo 14

04.04.2020 00:00 Ogulin ŠN Ogulin 2 – Duga Resa 1929 2 ZAKAZANA

04.04.2020 00:00 Duga Resa Duga Resa 1929 1 – Ilovac 1 ZAKAZANA

04.04.2020 00:00 Ogulin ŠN Ogulin 1 – Ilovac 2 ZAKAZANA

04.04.2020 00:00 Slunj Slunj – Ilovac 3 ZAKAZANA

04.04.2020 00:00 Rečica Mladost (R) – Karlovac 1919 1 ZAKAZANA

04.04.2020 00:00 Karlovac-Turanj Korana – Karlovac 1919 2 ZAKAZANA

Kolo 15

11.04.2020 00:00 Karlovac-Turanj Korana – ŠN Ogulin 2 ZAKAZANA

11.04.2020 00:00 Karlovac Karlovac 1919 2 – Mladost (R) ZAKAZANA

11.04.2020 00:00 Karlovac Karlovac 1919 1 – Slunj ZAKAZANA

11.04.2020 00:00 Karlovac-Ilovačka šuma Ilovac 3 – ŠN Ogulin 1 ZAKAZANA

11.04.2020 00:00 Karlovac-Ilovačka šuma Ilovac 2 – Duga Resa 1929 1 ZAKAZANA

11.04.2020 00:00 Karlovac-Ilovačka šuma Ilovac 1 – Duga Resa 1929 2 ZAKAZANA

Kolo 16

18.04.2020 00:00 Ogulin ŠN Ogulin 2 – Ilovac 1 ZAKAZANA

18.04.2020 00:00 Karlovac-Ilovačka šuma Ilovac 2 – Duga Resa 1929 2 ZAKAZANA

18.04.2020 00:00 Karlovac-Ilovačka šuma Ilovac 3 – Duga Resa 1929 1 ZAKAZANA

18.04.2020 00:00 Ogulin ŠN Ogulin 1 – Karlovac 1919 1 ZAKAZANA

18.04.2020 00:00 Slunj Slunj – Karlovac 1919 2 ZAKAZANA

18.04.2020 00:00 Rečica Mladost (R) – Korana ZAKAZANA

Kolo 17

25.04.2020 00:00 Rečica Mladost (R) – ŠN Ogulin 2 ZAKAZANA

25.04.2020 00:00 Karlovac-Turanj Korana – Slunj ZAKAZANA

25.04.2020 00:00 Karlovac Karlovac 1919 2 – ŠN Ogulin 1 ZAKAZANA

25.04.2020 00:00 Duga Resa Duga Resa 1929 1 – Karlovac 1919 1 ZAKAZANA

25.04.2020 00:00 Duga Resa Duga Resa 1929 2 – Ilovac 3 ZAKAZANA

25.04.2020 00:00 Karlovac-Ilovačka šuma Ilovac 2 – Ilovac 1 ZAKAZANA

Kolo 18

15.09.2019 11:00 Ogulin ŠN Ogulin 2 – Ilovac 2 2:2

02.05.2020 00:00 Karlovac-Ilovačka šuma Ilovac 1 – Ilovac 3 ZAKAZANA

02.05.2020 00:00 Duga Resa Duga Resa 1929 2 – Karlovac 1919 1 ZAKAZANA

02.05.2020 00:00 Duga Resa Duga Resa 1929 1 – Karlovac 1919 2 ZAKAZANA

02.05.2020 00:00 Ogulin ŠN Ogulin 1 – Korana ZAKAZANA

02.05.2020 00:00 Slunj Slunj – Mladost (R) ZAKAZANA

Kolo 19

09.05.2020 00:00 Slunj Slunj – ŠN Ogulin 2 ZAKAZANA

09.05.2020 00:00 Rečica Mladost (R) – ŠN Ogulin 1 ZAKAZANA

09.05.2020 00:00 Karlovac-Turanj Korana – Duga Resa 1929 1 ZAKAZANA

09.05.2020 00:00 Karlovac Karlovac 1919 2 – Duga Resa 1929 2 ZAKAZANA

09.05.2020 00:00 Karlovac Karlovac 1919 1 – Ilovac 1 ZAKAZANA

09.05.2020 00:00 Karlovac-Ilovačka šuma Ilovac 3 – Ilovac 2 ZAKAZANA

Kolo 20

16.05.2020 00:00 Ogulin ŠN Ogulin 2 – Ilovac 3 ZAKAZANA

16.05.2020 00:00 Karlovac-Ilovačka šuma Ilovac 2 – Karlovac 1919 1 ZAKAZANA

16.05.2020 00:00 Karlovac-Ilovačka šuma Ilovac 1 – Karlovac 1919 2 ZAKAZANA

16.05.2020 00:00 Duga Resa Duga Resa 1929 2 – Korana ZAKAZANA

16.05.2020 00:00 Duga Resa Duga Resa 1929 1 – Mladost (R) ZAKAZANA

16.05.2020 00:00 Ogulin ŠN Ogulin 1 – Slunj ZAKAZANA

Kolo 21

23.05.2020 00:00 Ogulin ŠN Ogulin 1 – ŠN Ogulin 2 ZAKAZANA

23.05.2020 00:00 Slunj Slunj – Duga Resa 1929 1 ZAKAZANA

23.05.2020 00:00 Rečica Mladost (R) – Duga Resa 1929 2 ZAKAZANA

23.05.2020 00:00 Karlovac-Turanj Korana – Ilovac 1 ZAKAZANA

23.05.2020 00:00 Karlovac Karlovac 1919 2 – Ilovac 2 ZAKAZANA

23.05.2020 00:00 Karlovac Karlovac 1919 1 – Ilovac 3 ZAKAZANA

Kolo 22

30.05.2020 00:00 Ogulin ŠN Ogulin 2 – Karlovac 1919 1 ZAKAZANA

30.05.2020 00:00 Karlovac-Ilovačka šuma Ilovac 3 – Karlovac 1919 2 ZAKAZANA

30.05.2020 00:00 Karlovac-Ilovačka šuma Ilovac 2 – Korana ZAKAZANA

30.05.2020 00:00 Karlovac-Ilovačka šuma Ilovac 1 – Mladost (R) ZAKAZANA

30.05.2020 00:00 Duga Resa Duga Resa 1929 2 – Slunj ZAKAZANA

30.05.2020 00:00 Duga Resa Duga Resa 1929 1 – ŠN Ogulin 1 ZAKAZANA