3. HNL SREDIŠTE 2020/21

Tablica i raspored selekcije SENIORI

Tablica 3. HNL Središte 2020/2021

sen tab

Posljednja utakmica 28. kolo 3. HNL Središte

SEN ZAPIS

Raspored 3. HNL Središte 2020/2021

Kolo 1
22.08.2020. 17:30 NK Lučko – NK Gaj Mače 1:1
22.08.2020.17:30 NK Dugo Selo – HNK Segesta 3:1
22.08.2020. 17:30 NK Kurilovec – NK Trešnjevka 1:0
22.08.2020. 17:30 NK Vrapče – NK Špansko 1:2
22.08.2020. 17:30 NK HAŠK 1903 – NK Maksimir 1:1
22.08.2020. 20:00 NK Karlovac 1919 – NK Ponikve 0:1
23.08.2020. 11:00 NK Trnje (Z) – NK Bistra 1:1
02.09.2020. 17:00 NK Jarun – NK Zagorec (Kr) 5:0
16.09.2020. 16:30 GSNK Mladost (P) – NK Vrbovec 4:0


Kolo 2
29.08.2020.17:00  NK Zagorec (Kr) – GSNK Mladost (P) 2:1
29.08.2020.17:00  NK Špansko – NK Jarun 2:3
29.08.2020. 17:00  NK Ponikve – NK Trnje (Z) 1:3
29.08.2020. 17:00  NK Trešnjevka – NK Karlovac 1919 1:0
29.08.2020. 17:00  HNK Segesta – NK Kurilovec 0:4
29.08.2020. 17:00  NK Lučko – NK Dugo Selo 0:1
30.08.2020. 11:00  NK Gaj Mače – NK Maksimir 2:1
30.08.2020. 17:00  NK Bistra – NK Vrapče 0:0
23.09.2020. 16:15  NK Vrbovec – NK HAŠK 1903 0:1


Kolo 3
05.09.2020. 17:00  NK Dugo Selo – NK Gaj Mače 3:3
05.09.2020. 17:00  NK Kurilovec – NK Lučko 2:0
05.09.2020. 17:00  NK Karlovac 1919 – HNK Segesta 0:1
05.09.2020. 17:00  NK Vrapče – NK Ponikve 2:3
05.09.2020. 17:00  NK Jarun – NK Bistra 3:3
05.09.2020. 17:00  GSNK Mladost (P) – NK Špansko 3:0
05.09.2020. 17:00  NK HAŠK 1903 – NK Zagorec (Kr) 2:5
06.09.2020. 11:00  NK Trnje (Z) – NK Trešnjevka 2:0
30.09.2020. 16:00  NK Maksimir – NK Vrbovec 2:1


Kolo 4
09.09.2020. 17:00  NK Zagorec (Kr) – NK Maksimir 0:4
09.09.2020. 17:00  NK Špansko – NK HAŠK 1903 0:1
09.09.2020. 17:00  NK Ponikve – NK Jarun 0:0
09.09.2020. 17:00  NK Trešnjevka – NK Vrapče 0:3 Čl. 56
16.09.2020. 16:30  HNK Segesta – NK Trnje (Z) 1:0
16.09.2020. 16:30  NK Lučko – NK Karlovac 1919 1:0
16.09.2020. 16:30  NK Dugo Selo – NK Kurilovec 2:3
23.09.2020. 16:15  NK Bistra – GSNK Mladost (P) 3:0
14.10.2020. 15:30  NK Gaj Mače – NK Vrbovec 2:2


Kolo 5
12.09.2020.16:30  NK Kurilovec – NK Gaj Mače 1:1
12.09.2020.16:30  NK Karlovac 1919 – NK Dugo Selo 0:3
12.09.2020.16:30  NK Trnje (Z) – NK Lučko 2:1
12.09.2020.16:30  NK Vrapče – HNK Segesta 2:1

12.09.2020.16:30  NK Jarun – NK Trešnjevka 2:1
12.09.2020.16:30  GSNK Mladost (P) – NK Ponikve 1:2
12.09.2020.16:30  NK HAŠK 1903 – NK Bistra 0:0
12.09.2020.16:30  NK Maksimir – NK Špansko 3:2
12.09.2020.16:30  NK Vrbovec – NK Zagorec (Kr) 2:0


Kolo 6
19.09.2020. 16:15  NK Špansko – NK Vrbovec 2:0
19.09.2020. 16:15  NK Ponikve – NK HAŠK 1903 3:3
19.09.2020. 16:15  NK Trešnjevka – GSNK Mladost (P) 1:0
19.09.2020. 16:15  HNK Segesta – NK Jarun 1:1
19.09.2020. 16:15  NK Lučko – NK Vrapče 3:2
19.09.2020. 16:15  NK Dugo Selo – NK Trnje (Z) 0:1
19.09.2020. 16:15  NK Kurilovec – NK Karlovac 1919 3:1
20.09.2020. 11:00  NK Gaj Mače – NK Zagorec (Kr) 5:1
20.09.2020. 16:15  NK Bistra – NK Maksimir 2:2


Kolo 7
26.09.2020. 16:00  NK Karlovac 1919 – NK Gaj Mače 1:0
26.09.2020. 16:00  NK Vrapče – NK Dugo Selo 2:3
26.09.2020. 16:00  NK Jarun – NK Lučko 2:0
26.09.2020. 16:00  GSNK Mladost (P) – HNK Segesta 0:0
26.09.2020. 16:00  NK HAŠK 1903 – NK Trešnjevka 0:0
26.09.2020. 16:00  NK Maksimir – NK Ponikve 1:3
26.09.2020. 16:00  NK Vrbovec – NK Bistra 0:2
26.09.2020. 16:00  NK Zagorec (Kr) – NK Špansko 2:1
27.09.2020. 11:00  NK Trnje (Z) – NK Kurilovec 0:0


Kolo 8
03.10.2020. 15:45  NK Ponikve – NK Vrbovec 4:0
03.10.2020. 15:45  NK Trešnjevka – NK Maksimir 4:3
03.10.2020. 15:45  HNK Segesta – NK HAŠK 1903 2:0
03.10.2020. 15:45  NK Lučko – GSNK Mladost (P) 2:0
03.10.2020. 15:45  NK Dugo Selo – NK Jarun 3:0
03.10.2020. 15:45  NK Kurilovec – NK Vrapče 2:0
03.10.2020. 15:45  NK Karlovac 1919 – NK Trnje (Z) 0:2
04.10.2020. 11:00  NK Gaj Mače – NK Špansko 1:1
04.10.2020. 15:45  NK Bistra – NK Zagorec (Kr) 0:1


Kolo 9
07.10.2020. 15:45  NK Vrapče – NK Karlovac 1919 2:0
07.10.2020. 15:45  NK Jarun – NK Kurilovec 3:1
07.10.2020. 15:45  NK HAŠK 1903 – NK Lučko 1:1
07.10.2020. 15:45  NK Maksimir – HNK Segesta 4:0
07.10.2020. 15:45  NK Vrbovec – NK Trešnjevka 2:2
07.10.2020. 15:45  NK Špansko – NK Bistra 2:1
14.10.2020. 15:30  NK Zagorec (Kr) – NK Ponikve 6:4
21.10.2020. 15:15  GSNK Mladost (P) – NK Dugo Selo 1:2
28.10.2020. 15:00  NK Trnje (Z) – NK Gaj Mače 4:1


Kolo 10
10.10.2020. 15:30  NK Ponikve – NK Špansko 2:0
10.10.2020. 15:30  NK Trešnjevka – NK Zagorec (Kr) 0:1
10.10.2020. 15:30  HNK Segesta – NK Vrbovec 2:0
10.10.2020. 15:30  NK Lučko – NK Maksimir 1:1
10.10.2020. 15:30  NK Dugo Selo – NK HAŠK 1903 0:1
10.10.2020. 15:30  NK Karlovac 1919 – NK Jarun 1:3
11.10.2020. 11:00  NK Gaj Mače – NK Bistra 4:0
11.10.2020. 11:00  NK Trnje (Z) – NK Vrapče 2:2
25.11.2021. 15:30  NK Kurilovec – GSNK Mladost (P) 2:1


Kolo 11
17.10.2020. 15:15  NK Vrapče – NK Gaj Mače 1:1

17.10.2020. 15:15  NK HAŠK 1903 – NK Kurilovec 1:3
17.10.2020. 15:15  NK Maksimir – NK Dugo Selo 4:2
17.10.2020. 15:15  NK Vrbovec – NK Lučko 2:3
17.10.2020. 15:15  NK Zagorec (Kr) – HNK Segesta 2:2
17.10.2020. 15:15  NK Špansko – NK Trešnjevka 1:1
18.10.2020. 15:15  NK Bistra – NK Ponikve 1:1                                                                                                                                                                                        17.10.2020  15:15  NK Jarun – NK Trnje (Z) 1:0

24.03.2021. 16:00  GSNK Mladost (P) – NK Karlovac 1919 0:1

 


Kolo 12
24.10.2020. 15:00  NK Trešnjevka – NK Bistra 5:6
24.10.2020. 15:00  HNK Segesta – NK Špansko 3:2
24.10.2020. 15:00  NK Lučko – NK Zagorec (Kr) 0:0
24.10.2020. 15:00  NK Dugo Selo – NK Vrbovec 4:0
24.10.2020. 15:00  NK Karlovac 1919 – NK HAŠK 1903 2:0
24.10.2020. 15:00  NK Vrapče – NK Jarun 1:4
25.10.2020. 11:00  NK Gaj Mače – NK Ponikve 5:0
25.10.2020. 11:00  NK Trnje (Z) – GSNK Mladost (P) 5:0
11.11.2020. 14:30  NK Kurilovec – NK Maksimir 3:1


Kolo 13
31.10.2020. 14:30  NK Jarun –  NK Gaj Mače 2:2

31.10.2020. 14:30  GSNK Mladost (P) – NK Vrapče 1:1
31.10.2020. 14:30  NK HAŠK – NK Trnje (Z) 1:2
31.10.2020. 14:30  NK Maksimir – NK Karlovac 1919 1:3
17.03.2021. 15:30  NK Vrbovec – NK Kurilovec 0:2
31.10.2020. 14:30  NK Zagorec (Kr) – NK Dugo Selo 1:1
31.10.2020. 14:30  NK Špansko – NK Lučko 1:2
31.10.2020. 14:30  NK Ponikve –  NK Trešnjevka 0:1
01.11.2020. 14:30  NK Bistra – HNK Segesta 4:1


Kolo 14
07.11.2020. 14:30  HNK Segesta –  NK Ponikve 3:3

07.11.2020. 14:30  NK Lučko – NK Bistra 3:1
07.11.2020. 14:30  NK Dugo Selo –  NK Špansko 1:2
07.11.2020. 14:30  NK Kurilovec – NK Zagorec (Kr) 2:3
07.11.2020. 14:30  NK Karlovac 1919 – NK Vrbovec 1:0
07.11.2020. 14:30  NK Vrapče – NK HAŠK 3:1
17.03.2021. 15:30 NK Jarun – GSNK Mladost (P) 6:0
08.11.2020. 11:00  NK Gaj Mače – NK Trešnjevka 3:3
08.11.2020. 11:00  NK Trnje (Z) – NK Maksimir 0:1


Kolo 15
14.11.2020. 14:00  GSNK Mladost (P) – NK Gaj Mače 1:0

14.11.2020. 14:00  NK HAŠK –  NK Jarun 0:4
14.11.2020. 14:00  NK Maksimir – NK Vrapče 1:2
14.11.2020. 14:00  NK Vrbovec – NK Trnje (Z) 1:3
14.11.2020. 14:00  NK Zagorec (Kr) – NK Karlovac 1919 2:2
18.11.2020. 14:00  NK Špansko – NK Kurilovec 0:1
14.11.2020. 14:00  NK Ponikve – NK Lučko 1:0
14.11.2020. 14:00  NK Trešnjevka – HNK Segesta 2:2
15.11.2020. 14:00  NK Bistra – NK Dugo Selo 3:1


Kolo 16
21.11.2020. 13:30  NK Lučko – NK Trešnjevka 2:0

21.11.2020. 13:30  NK Dugo Selo – NK Ponikve 1:2
21.11.2020. 13:30  NK Kurilovec – NK Bistra 1:1
21.11.2020. 13:30  NK Karlovac 1919 – NK Špansko 0:2
21.11.2020. 13:30  NK Vrapče – NK Vrbovec 2:1
21.11.2020. 13:30  NK Jarun – NK Maksimir 4:0
21.11.2020. 13:30  GSNK Mladost (P) – NK HAŠK 3:0
22.11.2020. 11:00  NK Gaj Mače – HNK Segesta 3:1
22.11.2020. 11:00  NK Trnje (Z) – NK Zagorec (Kr) 1:3


Kolo 17
13.03.2021. 15:30  NK HAŠK –  NK Gaj Mače 0:1

13.03.2021. 15:30  NK Maksimir – GSNK Mladost (P) 4:2
13.03.2021. 15:30  NK Vrbovec – NK Jarun 1:2
13.03.2021. 15:30  NK Zagorec – NK Vrapče 2:0
13.03.2021. 15:30  NK Špansko – NK Trnje (Z) 1:2
13.03.2021. 15:30  NK Ponikve – NK Kurilovec 1:2
13.03.2021. 15:30  NK Trešnjevka – NK Dugo Selo 1:0
13.03.2021. 15:30  HNK Segesta – NK Lučko 1:3
14.03.2021. 15:30 NK Bistra – NK Karlovac 1919 2:2

 

Kolo 18
21.03.2021. 11:00  NK Gaj Mače – NK Lučko 2:0

20.03.2021. 15:30  HNK Segesta – NK Dugo Selo 0:1
20.03.2021. 15:30  NK Trešnjevka – NK Kurilovec 0:6
20.03.2021. 15:30  NK Ponikve – NK Karlovac 1919 0:1
21.03.2021. 15:30  NK Bistra – NK Trnje 0:2
20.03.2021. 15:30  NK Špansko – NK Vrapče 2:1
20.03.2021. 15:30  NK Zagorec (Kr) – NK Jarun  1:1
20.03.2021. 15:30  NK Vrbovec – GSNK Mladost Petrinja  1:3
20.03.2021. 15:30 NK Maksimir – NK HAŠK 1:1

 

Kolo 19

27.03.2021. 15:30  NK Maksimir – NK Gaj Mače 1:2
27.03.2021. 15:30  NK HAŠK 1903 – NK Vrbovec 1:4
27.03.2021. 15:30  GSNK Mladost Petrinja – NK Zagorec (Kr) 2:1
27.03.2021.  15:30  NK Jarun – NK Špansko 2:2
27.03.2021. 15:30  NK Vrapče – NK Bistra 2:3
27.03.2021. 15:30  NK Karlovac 1919 – NK Trešnjevka 5:0
27.03.2021. 15:30  NK Kurilovec – HNK Segesta 2:1
27.03.2021. 15:30  NK Dugo Selo – NK Lučko 0:0
28.03.2021. 11:00  NK Trnje (Z) – NK Ponikve 3:1

Kolo 20
02.04.2021. 16:30  NK Gaj Mače – NK Dugo Selo 0:1
03.04.2021. 16:30  NK Lučko – NK Kurilovec 1:2
03.04.2021. 16:30  HNK Segesta – NK Karlovac 1919 0:2
03.04.2021. 16:30  NK Trešnjevka – NK Trnje (Z) 1:2
03.04.2021. 16:30  NK Ponikve – NK Vrapče 2:2
03.04.2021. 16:30  NK Bistra – NK Jarun 1:3
03.04.2021. 16:30  NK Špansko – GSNK Mladost Petrinja 0:3
03.04.2021. 16:30  NK Zagorec (Kr) – NK HAŠK 1903 5:0
03.04.2021. 16:30  NK Vrbovec – NK Maksimir 4:1

 

Kolo 21
07.04.2021. 16:30  NK Vrbovec – NK Gaj Mače 3:2
07.04.2021. 16:30  NK Maksimir – NK Zagorec (Kr) 5:1
07.04.2021. 16:30  NK HAŠK 1903 – NK Špansko 3:1
07.04.2021. 16:30 GSNK Mladost Petrinja – NK Bistra 2:1
07.04.2021. 16:30  NK Jarun – NK Ponikve 2:0
07.04.2021. 16:30  NK Vrapče – NK Trešnjevka 3:1
07.04.2021. 16:30  NK Trnje (Z) – HNK Segesta 2:1
08.04.2021. 16:30  NK Karlovac 1919 – NK Lučko 0:1
08.04.2021. 16:30  NK Kurilovec – NK Dugo Selo 4:0

 

Kolo 22
11.04.2021. 16:30  NK Dugo Selo – NK Karlovac 1919 1:1
11.04.2021. 11:00  NK Lučko – NK Trnje (Z) 0:1
10.04.2021. 16:30  HNK Segesta – NK Vrapče 3:3
10.04.2021. 16:30  NK Trešnjevka – NK Jarun 0:2
10.04.2021. 16:30  NK Ponikve – GSNK Mladost Petrinja 0:0
10.04.2021. 16:30  NK Špansko – NK Maksimir 0:0
10.04.2021. 16:30  NK Zagorec (Kr) – NK Vrbovec 1:0
11.04.2021. 11:00  NK Gaj Mače – NK Kurilovec 2:2
11.04.2021. 16:30  NK Bistra – NK HAŠK 1903 2:2

 

Kolo 23
17.04.2021. 16:30  NK Zagorec (Kr) – NK Gaj Mače 1:2
17.04.2021. 16:30  NK Vrbovec – NK Špansko 1:1
17.04.2021. 16:30  NK Maksimir – NK Bistra 3:2
17.04.2021. 16:30  NK HAŠK 1903 – NK Ponikve 0:0
17.04.2021. 16:30  GSNK Mladost Petrinja – NK Trešnjevka 0:1
17.04.2021. 16:30  NK Jarun – HNK Segesta 1:0
17.04.2021. 16:30  NK Vrapče – NK Lučko 0:2
17.04.2021. 16:30  NK Karlovac 1919 – NK Kurilovec 3:2
18.04.2021. 11:00  NK Trnje (Z) – NK Dugo Selo 2:0

 

Kolo 24
21.04.2021. 17:00  NK Gaj Mače – NK Karlovac 1919 2:2
21.04.2021. 17:.00  NK Kurilovec – NK Trnje (Z) 0:1
21.04.2021. 17:00  NK Dugo Selo – NK Vrapče 3:0
21.04.2021. 17:00  NK Lučko – NK Jarun 5:0
21.04.2021. 17:00  HNK Segesta – GSNK Mladost Petrinja 2:2
21.04.2021. 17:00  NK Trešnjevka – NK HAŠK 1903 4:1
21.04.2021. 17:00  NK Ponikve – NK Maksimir 1:2
21.04.2021. 17:00  NK Bistra – NK Vrbovec 2:1
21.04.2021. 17:00  NK Špansko – NK Zagorec (Kr) 1:5

 

Kolo 25
24.04.2021. 17:00  NK Špansko – NK Gaj Mače 6:0
24.04.2021. 17:00  NK Zagorec (Kr) – NK Bistra 2:2
24.04.2021. 17:00  NK Vrbovec – NK Ponikve 0:1
24.04.2021. 17:00  NK Maksimir – NK Trešnjevka 1:2
24.04.2021. 17:00  NK HAŠK 1903 – HNK Segesta 1:0
24.04.2021. 17:00  GSNK Mladost Petrinja – NK Lučko 1:2
24.04.2021. 17:00  NK Jarun – NK Dugo Selo 4:0
24.04.2021. 17:00  NK Vrapče – NK Kurilovec 2:1
25.04.2021. 11:00  NK Trnje (Z) – NK Karlovac 1919 1:1

 

Kolo 26
01.05.2021. 17:00  NK Karlovac 1919 – NK Vrapče 3:2
01.05.2021. 17:00  NK Kurilovec – NK Jarun 2:1
01.05.2021. 17:00  NK Dugo Selo – GSNK Mladost Petrinja 1:1
01.05.2021. 17:00  NK Lučko – NK HAŠK 1903 2:1
01.05.2021. 17:00  HNK Segesta – NK Maksimir 2:0
01.05.2021. 17:00  NK Trešnjevka – NK Vrbovec 2:1
01.05.2021. 17:00  NK Ponikve – NK Zagorec (Kr) 0:3
02.05.2021. 11:00  NK Gaj Mače – NK Trnje (Z) 0:2
02.05.2021. 17:00  NK Bistra – NK Špansko 3:0

 

Kolo 27
05.05.2021. 17:00  NK Bistra – NK Gaj Mače 4:0
05.05.2021. 17:00  NK Špansko – NK Ponikve 1:3
05.05.2021. 17:00  NK Zagorec (Kr) – NK Trešnjevka 2:1
05.05.2021. 17:00  NK Vrbovec – HNK Segesta 3:0
05.05.2021. 17:00  NK Maksimir – NK Lučko 6:1
05.05.2021. 17:00  NK HAŠK 1903 – NK Dugo Selo 2:2
05.05.2021. 17:00  GSNK Mladost Petrinja – NK Kurilovec 3:3
05.05.2021. 17:00  NK Jarun – NK Karlovac 1919 2:1
05.05.2021. 17:00  NK Vrapče – NK Trnje (Z) 1:2

 

 

Kolo 28
08.05.2021. 17:00  NK Karlovac 1919 – GSNK Mladost Petrinja 3:1
08.05.2021. 17:00  NK Kurilovec – NK HAŠK 1903 0:2
08.05.2021. 17:00  NK Dugo Selo – NK Maksimir 3:2
11.05.2021. 17:00  NK Lučko – NK Vrbovec ZAKAZANA
08.05.2021. 17:00  HNK Segesta – NK Zagorec (Kr) 7:1
08.05.2021. 17:00  NK Trešnjevka – NK Špansko 4:2
08.05.2021. 17:00  NK Ponikve – NK Bistra 1:1
09.05.2021. 11:00  NK Gaj Mače – NK Vrapče 4:1
09.05.2021. 11:00  NK Trnje (Z) – NK Jarun 1:2

 

Kolo 29
15.05.2021. 17:30  NK Ponikve – NK Gaj Mače ZAKAZANA
15.05.2021. 17:30  NK Špansko – HNK Segesta ZAKAZANA
15.05.2021. 17:30  NK Zagorec (Kr) – NK Lučko ZAKAZANA
15.05.2021. 17:30  NK Vrbovec – NK Dugo Selo ZAKAZANA
15.05.2021. 17:30  NK Maksimir – NK Kurilovec ZAKAZANA
15.05.2021. 17:30 NK HAŠK 1903 – NK Karlovac 1919 ZAKAZANA
15.05.2021. 17:30  GSNK Mladost Petrinja – NK Trnje (Z) ZAKAZANA
15.05.2021. 17:30  NK Jarun – NK Vrapče ZAKAZANA
16.05.2021. 17:30  NK Bistra – NK Trešnjevka ZAKAZANA

 

Kolo 30
22.05.2021. 17:30  NK Vrapče – GSNK Mladost Petrinja ZAKAZANA
22.05.2021. 17:30  NK Karlovac 1919 – NK Maksimir ZAKAZANA
22.05.2021. 17:30  NK Kurilovec – NK Vrbovec ZAKAZANA
22.05.2021. 17:30  NK Dugo Selo – NK Zagorec (Kr) ZAKAZANA
22.05.2021. 17:30  NK Lučko – NK Špansko ZAKAZANA
22.05.2021. 17:30  HNK Segesta – NK Bistra ZAKAZANA
22.05.2021. 17:30  NK Trešnjevka – NK Ponikve ZAKAZANA
23.05.2021. 11:00  NK Gaj Mače – NK Jarun ZAKAZANA
23.05.2021. 11:00  NK Trnje (Z) – NK HAŠK 1903 ZAKAZANA

 

Kolo 31
26.05.2021. 17:30  NK Trešnjevka – NK Gaj Mače ZAKAZANA
26.05.2021. 17:30  NK Ponikve – HNK Segesta ZAKAZANA
26.05.2021. 17:30  NK Bistra – NK Lučko ZAKAZANA
26.05.2021. 17:30  NK Špansko – NK Dugo Selo ZAKAZANA
26.05.2021. 17:30  NK Zagorec (Kr) – NK Kurilovec ZAKAZANA
26.05.2021. 17:30  NK Vrbovec – NK Karlovac 1919 ZAKAZANA
26.05.2021. 17:30  NK Maksimir – NK Trnje (Z) ZAKAZANA
26.05.2021. 17:30  NK HAŠK 1903 – NK Vrapče ZAKAZANA
26.05.2021. 17:30  GSNK Mladost Petrinja – NK Jarun ZAKAZANA

 

Kolo 32
29.05.2021. 17:30  NK Jarun – NK HAŠK 1903 ZAKAZANA
29.05.2021. 17:30  NK Vrapče – NK Maksimir ZAKAZANA
29.05.2021. 17:30  NK Karlovac 1919 – NK Zagorec (Kr) ZAKAZANA
29.05.2021. 17:30  NK Kurilovec – NK Špansko ZAKAZANA
29.05.2021. 17:30  NK Dugo Selo – NK Bistra ZAKAZANA
29.05.2021. 17:30  NK Lučko – NK Ponikve ZAKAZANA
29.05.2021. 17:30  HNK Segesta – NK Trešnjevka ZAKAZANA
30.05.2021. 11:00  NK Gaj Mače – GSNK Mladost Petrinja ZAKAZANA
30.05.2021. 11:00  NK Trnje (Z) – NK Vrbovec ZAKAZANA

 

Kolo 33
05.06.2021. 17:30  HNK Segesta – NK Gaj Mače ZAKAZANA
05.06.2021. 17:30  NK Trešnjevka – NK Lučko ZAKAZANA
05.06.2021. 17:30  NK Ponikve – NK Dugo Selo ZAKAZANA
05.06.2021. 17:30  NK Bistra – NK Kurilovec ZAKAZANA
05.06.2021. 17:30  NK Špansko – NK Karlovac 1919 ZAKAZANA
05.06.2021. 17:30  NK Zagorec (Kr) – NK Trnje (Z) ZAKAZANA
05.06.2021. 17:30  NK Vrbovec – NK Vrapče ZAKAZANA
05.06.2021. 17:30  NK Maksimir – NK Jarun ZAKAZANA
05.06.2021. 17:30  NK HAŠK 1903 – GSNK Mladost Petrinja ZAKAZANA

 

Kolo 34
12.06.2021. 17:30  NK Gaj Mače – NK HAŠK 1903 ZAKAZANA
12.06.2021. 17:30  GSNK Mladost Petrinja – NK Maksimir ZAKAZANA
12.06.2021. 17:30  NK Jarun – NK Vrbovec ZAKAZANA
12.06.2021. 17:30  NK Vrapče – NK Zagorec (Kr) ZAKAZANA
12.06.2021. 17:30  NK Trnje (Z) – NK Špansko ZAKAZANA
12.06.2021. 17:30  NK Karlovac 1919 – NK Bistra ZAKAZANA
12.06.2021. 17:30  NK Kurilovec – NK Ponikve ZAKAZANA
12.06.2021. 17:30  NK Dugo Selo – NK Trešnjevka ZAKAZANA
12.06.2021. 17:30  NK Lučko – HNK Segesta ZAKAZANA