Kolo 30
01.06.2024 17:30KarlovacNK Karlovac 1919 – NK Radnik Križevci:
Kolo 29
24.05.2024 18:00SigetNK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) – NK Karlovac 1919:
Kolo 28
17.05.2024 18:00KarlovacNK Karlovac 1919 – NK Marsonia2:1
Kolo 27
10.05.2024 17:00RijekaNK Opatija – NK Karlovac 19191:0
Kolo 26
03.05.2024 18:00KarlovacNK Karlovac 1919 – NK Belišće2:0
Kolo 25
26.04.2024 17:00ZagrebNK Kustošija – NK Karlovac 19190:1
Kolo 24
19.04.2024 18:00KarlovacNK Karlovac 1919 – NK Jadran-Poreč2:2
Kolo 23
12.04.2024 16:30BjelovarNK Bjelovar – NK Karlovac 19192:0
Kolo 22
06.04.2024 16:30Dugo SeloNK Dugo Selo – NK Karlovac 19190:1
Kolo 21
29.03.2024 18:00KarlovacNK Karlovac 1919 – NK Hrvace4:0
Kolo 20
23.03.2024 15:30ČavleNK Grobničan – NK Karlovac 19190:1
Kolo 19
15.03.2024 18:00KarlovacNK Karlovac 1919 – NK Krk0:0
Kolo 18
09.03.2024 15:30PločeNK Jadran-LP – NK Karlovac 19193:1
Kolo 17
02.03.2024 15:00ZagrebNK Trnje (Z) – NK Karlovac 19190:1
Kolo 16
24.02.2024 15:00ŽdraloviNK Mladost Ždralovi – NK Karlovac 19192:3
Kolo 15
24.11.2023 13:30RijekaNK Opatija – NK Kustošija2:0
24.11.2023 13:30SigetNK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) – NK Bjelovar3:2
24.11.2023 13:30ŽdraloviNK Mladost Ždralovi – NK Hrvace1:0
25.11.2023 13:30BelišćeNK Belišće – NK Dugo Selo0:0
25.11.2023 13:30Slavonski BrodNK Marsonia – NK Jadran-Poreč2:0
25.11.2023 13:30KriževciNK Radnik Križevci – NK Karlovac 19190:1
25.11.2023 13:30ZagrebNK Trnje (Z) – NK Grobničan1:0
25.11.2023 13:30PločeNK Jadran-LP – NK Krk1:1
Kolo 14
17.11.2023 13:30BjelovarNK Bjelovar – NK Marsonia2:2
17.11.2023 13:30OpatijaNK Opatija – NK Jadran-Poreč2:1
17.11.2023 16:30KarlovacNK Karlovac 1919 – NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z)1:0
18.11.2023 13:30Dugo SeloNK Dugo Selo – NK Jadran-LP0:0
18.11.2023 13:30RijekaNK Krk – NK Trnje (Z)2:3
18.11.2023 13:30ČavleNK Grobničan – NK Mladost Ždralovi2:1
18.11.2023 13:30HrvaceNK Hrvace – NK Radnik Križevci0:2
18.11.2023 13:30ZagrebNK Kustošija – NK Belišće1:0
Kolo 13
10.11.2023 14:00SigetNK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) – NK Hrvace3:0
11.11.2023 14:00ZagrebNK Kustošija – NK Dugo Selo4:0
11.11.2023 14:00BelišćeNK Belišće – NK Jadran-Poreč1:1
11.11.2023 14:00Slavonski BrodNK Marsonia – NK Karlovac 19192:1
11.11.2023 14:00KoprivnicaNK Radnik Križevci – NK Grobničan2:1
11.11.2023 14:00ŽdraloviNK Mladost Ždralovi – NK Krk2:0
11.11.2023 14:00ZagrebNK Trnje (Z) – NK Jadran-LP1:1
12.11.2023 14:00RijekaNK Opatija – NK Bjelovar4:2
Kolo 12
04.11.2023 14:00Dugo SeloNK Dugo Selo – NK Trnje (Z)2:0
04.11.2023 14:00PločeNK Jadran-LP – NK Mladost Ždralovi0:0
04.11.2023 14:00RijekaNK Krk – NK Radnik Križevci0:1
04.11.2023 14:00ČavleNK Grobničan – NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z)3:1
04.11.2023 14:00HrvaceNK Hrvace – NK Marsonia2:1
04.11.2023 14:00BjelovarNK Bjelovar – NK Belišće4:1
04.11.2023 14:00PorečNK Jadran-Poreč – NK Kustošija2:2
05.11.2023 17:00KarlovacNK Karlovac 1919 – NK Opatija2:1
Kolo 11
27.10.2023 15:00RijekaNK Opatija – NK Hrvace1:0
28.10.2023 15:00PorečNK Jadran-Poreč – NK Dugo Selo1:1
28.10.2023 15:00ZagrebNK Kustošija – NK Bjelovar1:1
28.10.2023 15:00BelišćeNK Belišće – NK Karlovac 19191:1
28.10.2023 15:00Slavonski BrodNK Marsonia – NK Grobničan2:0
28.10.2023 15:00SigetNK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) – NK Krk1:1
28.10.2023 15:00KriževciNK Radnik Križevci – NK Jadran-LP0:2
28.10.2023 15:00ŽdraloviNK Mladost Ždralovi – NK Trnje (Z)3:0
Kolo 10
21.10.2023 15:00Dugo SeloNK Dugo Selo – NK Mladost Ždralovi1:2
21.10.2023 15:00ZagrebNK Trnje (Z) – NK Radnik Križevci0:2
21.10.2023 15:00RijekaNK Krk – NK Marsonia1:2
21.10.2023 15:00ČavleNK Grobničan – NK Opatija1:1
21.10.2023 15:00HrvaceNK Hrvace – NK Belišće6:0
21.10.2023 15:00BjelovarNK Bjelovar – NK Jadran-Poreč1:1
21.10.2023 17:30KarlovacNK Karlovac 1919 – NK Kustošija1:1
17.02.2024 14:30PločeNK Jadran-LP – NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z)2:1
Kolo 9
13.10.2023 15:00RijekaNK Opatija – NK Krk1:0
13.10.2023 15:00SigetNK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) – NK Trnje (Z)2:1
14.10.2023 15:00BjelovarNK Bjelovar – NK Dugo Selo1:5
14.10.2023 15:00PorečNK Jadran-Poreč – NK Karlovac 19195:1
14.10.2023 15:00ZagrebNK Kustošija – NK Hrvace3:1
14.10.2023 15:00BelišćeNK Belišće – NK Grobničan2:2
14.10.2023 15:00Slavonski BrodNK Marsonia – NK Jadran-LP1:1
14.10.2023 15:00KriževciNK Radnik Križevci – NK Mladost Ždralovi1:1
Kolo 8
07.10.2023 15:00Dugo SeloNK Dugo Selo – NK Radnik Križevci2:2
07.10.2023 15:00ŽdraloviNK Mladost Ždralovi – NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z)2:0
07.10.2023 15:00ZagrebNK Trnje (Z) – NK Marsonia0:2
07.10.2023 15:00PločeNK Jadran-LP – NK Opatija2:3
07.10.2023 15:00RijekaNK Krk – NK Belišće0:1
07.10.2023 15:00ČavleNK Grobničan – NK Kustošija5:3
07.10.2023 15:00HrvaceNK Hrvace – NK Jadran-Poreč4:3
07.10.2023 18:00KarlovacNK Karlovac 1919 – NK Bjelovar4:0
Kolo 7
29.09.2023 15:30RijekaNK Opatija – NK Trnje (Z)2:0
30.09.2023 15:30BjelovarNK Bjelovar – NK Hrvace2:3
30.09.2023 15:30PorečNK Jadran-Poreč – NK Grobničan2:2
30.09.2023 15:30ZagrebNK Kustošija – NK Krk3:0
30.09.2023 15:30BelišćeNK Belišće – NK Jadran-LP0:3
30.09.2023 15:30Slavonski BrodNK Marsonia – NK Mladost Ždralovi1:1
30.09.2023 15:30SigetNK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) – NK Radnik Križevci0:2
30.09.2023 18:00KarlovacNK Karlovac 1919 – NK Dugo Selo3:1
Kolo 6
22.09.2023 16:00ČavleNK Grobničan – NK Bjelovar3:3
23.09.2023 16:00Dugo SeloNK Dugo Selo – NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z)4:0
23.09.2023 16:00KriževciNK Radnik Križevci – NK Marsonia4:1
23.09.2023 16:00ŽdraloviNK Mladost Ždralovi – NK Opatija3:1
23.09.2023 16:00ZagrebNK Trnje (Z) – NK Belišće0:3
23.09.2023 16:00PločeNK Jadran-LP – NK Kustošija3:1
23.09.2023 16:00RijekaNK Krk – NK Jadran-Poreč1:0
23.09.2023 16:00HrvaceNK Hrvace – NK Karlovac 19190:1
Kolo 5
15.09.2023 16:30RijekaNK Opatija – NK Radnik Križevci0:1
16.09.2023 16:30HrvaceNK Hrvace – NK Dugo Selo2:1
16.09.2023 16:30BjelovarNK Bjelovar – NK Krk4:0
16.09.2023 16:30PorečNK Jadran-Poreč – NK Jadran-LP0:3
16.09.2023 16:30ZagrebNK Kustošija – NK Trnje (Z)4:0
16.09.2023 16:30BelišćeNK Belišće – NK Mladost Ždralovi0:0
16.09.2023 16:30Slavonski BrodNK Marsonia – NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z)1:3
16.09.2023 19:00KarlovacNK Karlovac 1919 – NK Grobničan2:1
Kolo 4
08.09.2023 16:30SigetNK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) – NK Opatija0:0
08.09.2023 16:30ČavleNK Grobničan – NK Hrvace4:0
09.09.2023 16:30Dugo SeloNK Dugo Selo – NK Marsonia0:3
09.09.2023 16:30KriževciNK Radnik Križevci – NK Belišće3:0
09.09.2023 16:30ŽdraloviNK Mladost Ždralovi – NK Kustošija0:0
09.09.2023 16:30ZagrebNK Trnje (Z) – NK Jadran-Poreč2:1
09.09.2023 16:30PločeNK Jadran-LP – NK Bjelovar1:0
09.09.2023 16:30RijekaNK Krk – NK Karlovac 19191:0
Kolo 3
01.09.2023 16:30ČavleNK Grobničan – NK Dugo Selo2:2
01.09.2023 16:30RijekaNK Opatija – NK Marsonia3:1
02.09.2023 16:30HrvaceNK Hrvace – NK Krk3:1
02.09.2023 16:30BjelovarNK Bjelovar – NK Trnje (Z)1:0
02.09.2023 16:30PorečNK Jadran-Poreč – NK Mladost Ždralovi0:4
02.09.2023 16:30ZagrebNK Kustošija – NK Radnik Križevci1:1
02.09.2023 16:30BelišćeNK Belišće – NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z)1:2
02.09.2023 19:00KarlovacNK Karlovac 1919 – NK Jadran-LP2:2

Kolo 2
25.08.2023 17:00SigetNK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) – NK Kustošija0:4
26.08.2023 17:00Dugo SeloNK Dugo Selo – NK Opatija0:1
26.08.2023 17:00Slavonski BrodNK Marsonia – NK Belišće4:1
26.08.2023 17:00KriževciNK Radnik Križevci – NK Jadran-Poreč5:0
26.08.2023 17:00ŽdraloviNK Mladost Ždralovi – NK Bjelovar4:1
26.08.2023 17:00PločeNK Jadran-LP – NK Hrvace3:2
26.08.2023 17:00RijekaNK Krk – NK Grobničan2:1
26.08.2023 19:30KarlovacNK Karlovac 1919 – NK Trnje (Z)0:3
Kolo 1
18.08.2023 17:30ČavleNK Grobničan – NK Jadran-LP0:0
19.08.2023 17:30RijekaNK Krk – NK Dugo Selo1:1
19.08.2023 17:30HrvaceNK Hrvace – NK Trnje (Z)0:4
19.08.2023 17:30BjelovarNK Bjelovar – NK Radnik Križevci3:2
19.08.2023 17:30PorečNK Jadran-Poreč – NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z)1:1
19.08.2023 17:30ZagrebNK Kustošija – NK Marsonia0:1
19.08.2023 17:30BelišćeNK Belišće – NK Opatija1:1
19.08.2023 19:00KarlovacNK Karlovac 1919 – NK Mladost Ždralovi3:2